Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FC Cux | 2:5 | SVLH (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Neetze | 0:2 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin |
(13.) MTV So | 1:4 | H/U (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Heinel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
73' | ||||
84' | 1:4 | |||
(17.) FCW | 2:2 | TBU (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(5.) VfL GS | 1:3 | SVT (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nick Bichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(15.) TSV | 0:6 | TSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
0:6 | 81' | |||
(1.) FCV | 4:1 | D/A 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin-Noah Traemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) TSV Ba | 0:0 | MTV TB (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Michel Stölpe |
(3.) LSK | 0:1 | A/O (4.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michel Stölpe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 10 | 28 | 26 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 10 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 10 | 18 | 22 | |
4 | LSK Hansa | 10 | 20 | 19 | |
5 | Hagen/Uthlede | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
6 | TuS Harsefeld | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | TSV Etelsen | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | Güldenst. Stade | 10 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | TuS Neetze | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
10 | MTV TB Lbg. | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | TSV Bardowick | 10 | -6 | 14 | |
12 | Drocht./A. II | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | MTV Soltau | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | TB Uphusen | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | TSV Elstorf | 10 | -17 | 6 | |
16 | FC Cuxhaven | 10 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | Teutonia Uelzen | 10 | -23 | 4 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 10 | -30 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...