Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) VSV | 0:6 | A/O (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 48' | |||
0:6 | 52' | |||
(15.) SVB | 3:2 | SVT (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
71' | ||||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) VfL GS | 2:3 | VfL Lü (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) SVE | 3:3 | TSVO (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
75' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) SVE | 2:4 | D/A 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Grimmelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) TSVG | 0:3 | VfL (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(7.) FCV | 1:0 | MTV TB (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 13 | 21 | 26 | |
2 | Rotenburger SV | 12 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | TuS Harsefeld | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Drocht./A. II | 13 | 3 | 23 | |
5 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | VfL Lüneburg | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | FC Verden 04 | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Güldenst. Stade | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
9 | Ottersberg | 13 | -8 | 17 | |
9 | VSV Hedendorf | 13 | -8 | 17 | |
11 | E. Lüneburg | 13 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | VfL Westercelle | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | TSV Gellersen | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | BW Bornreihe | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
15 | Teutonia Uelzen | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | SV Emmendorf | 13 | -27 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...