Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BSV | 1:5 | DSV (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
(14.) KK | 2:2 | ATSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
(6.) VfL | 0:1 | HT 16 (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) TSV Sa | 1:4 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Malte Gustafson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(16.) MSV | 0:8 | ETSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 45+1' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
0:6 | 80' | |||
0:7 | 81' | |||
0:8 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) SVA | 1:2 | ASV (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(7.) SCC | 4:3 | RSC (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
125 · Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
84' | 4:3 | |||
(5.) SC V/W | 5:2 | OSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
60' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 71' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 8 | 3 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FC Voran Ohe | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | SC Condor | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | ASV Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | HT 16 Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Ahrensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Klub Kosova | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Rahlstedter SC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | SV Altengamme | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Oststeinbek | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | TSV Sasel II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Bramfelder SV | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | -8 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...