Kypello Elladas
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 79
- ø-Market value: €269k
Kypello Elladas - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Group 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | AO Trikala | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | AE Larisa | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 26, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | AE Larisa | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos | 0:5 | AO Trikala | ||||
Wed Nov 30, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
AE Larisa | 2:1 | Panelefsiniakos | ||||
Thu Dec 1, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
AO Trikala | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
Wed Dec 14, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos | 0:7 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
AO Trikala | 1:0 | AE Larisa |
Group 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiacos | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Platanias | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | AE Sparti | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | AO Chania | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 26, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
Olympiacos | 3:0 | Platanias | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
AE Sparti | 4:0 | AO Chania | ||||
Tue Nov 29, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Platanias | 1:0 | AE Sparti | ||||
Thu Dec 1, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
AO Chania | 0:4 | Olympiacos | ||||
Wed Dec 14, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
AO Chania | 1:2 | Platanias | ||||
Thu Dec 15, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
AE Sparti | 0:1 | Olympiacos |
Group 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFI Crete FC | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Iraklis | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Oct 25, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 1:0 | OFI Crete FC | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 0:0 | Iraklis | ||||
Wed Nov 30, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
Iraklis | 3:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | ||||
Wed Nov 30, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
OFI Crete FC | 2:1 | Panathinaikos | ||||
Thu Dec 15, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 3:4 | Panathinaikos | ||||
OFI Crete FC | 2:1 | Iraklis |
Group 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAS Giannina | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | AO Xanthi | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Agrotikos | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | AEL Kalloni | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Oct 25, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
AEL Kalloni | 1:2 | Agrotikos | ||||
Wed Oct 26, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 1:0 | AO Xanthi | ||||
Tue Nov 29, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Agrotikos | 0:1 | PAS Giannina | ||||
Thu Dec 1, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
AO Xanthi | 3:1 | AEL Kalloni | ||||
Tue Dec 13, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Agrotikos | 1:1 | AO Xanthi | ||||
Thu Dec 15, 2016 4:00 PM | ||||||
AEL Kalloni | 1:3 | PAS Giannina |
Group 5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asteras Tripoli | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Aris Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Eginiakos | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | PAE Veria | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Oct 25, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Eginiakos | 0:3 | Aris Saloniki | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | PAE Veria | ||||
Tue Nov 29, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
PAE Veria | 0:1 | Eginiakos | ||||
Aris Saloniki | 3:3 | Asteras Tripoli | ||||
Tue Dec 13, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Eginiakos | 1:4 | Asteras Tripoli | ||||
Aris Saloniki | 0:0 | PAE Veria |
Group 6
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEK Athens | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | PAS Lamia | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | AOK Kerkyra | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Anag. Karditsas | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Oct 25, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
AEK Athens | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Anag. Karditsas | ||||
Tue Nov 29, 2016 6:30 PM | ||||||
Anag. Karditsas | 2:2 | AEK Athens | ||||
Wed Nov 30, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
AOK Kerkyra | 2:2 | PAS Lamia | ||||
Wed Dec 14, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
Anag. Karditsas | 0:6 | AOK Kerkyra | ||||
PAS Lamia | 0:0 | AEK Athens |
Group 7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atromitos | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Panetolikos | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Panthrakikos | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | GS Kallithea | 3 | -6 | 3 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Oct 25, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
Panthrakikos | 3:0 | GS Kallithea | ||||
Wed Oct 26, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
Atromitos | 1:0 | Panetolikos | ||||
Wed Nov 30, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Panetolikos | 1:0 | Panthrakikos | ||||
Thu Dec 1, 2016 4:15 PM | ||||||
GS Kallithea | 1:0 | Atromitos | ||||
Wed Dec 14, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
GS Kallithea | 1:5 | Panetolikos | ||||
Panthrakikos | 0:3 | Atromitos |
Group 8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PGS Kissamikos | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | APO Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Panionios | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Panserraikos | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 26, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Panionios | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Panserraikos | 0:2 | PGS Kissamikos | ||||
Thu Dec 1, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
APO Levadiakos | 3:1 | Panserraikos | ||||
Wed Dec 7, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
PGS Kissamikos | 3:0 | Panionios | ||||
Tue Dec 13, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
PGS Kissamikos | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos | ||||
Thu Dec 15, 2016 2:00 PM | ||||||
Panserraikos | 0:3 | Panionios |
Knockout stage
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | |||||||
Sat Sep 17, 2016 2:00 PM | |||||||
AE Sparti | 1:1 | Panegialios | |||||
Sun Sep 18, 2016 2:00 PM | |||||||
Acharnaikos | 0:2 | OFI Crete FC | |||||
First Round 1st leg | |||||||
Wed Sep 14, 2016 3:00 PM | |||||||
OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | Acharnaikos | |||||
Panegialios | 0:4 | AE Sparti |
Record cup winner
wappen | Club | Wins | |
---|---|---|---|
Olympiacos Piraeus | 28 | ||
Panathinaikos FC | 19 | ||
AEK Athens | 16 | ||
PAOK Thessaloniki | 8 | ||
AE Larisa | 2 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 29 | 5 | ||||
2 |
| 25 | 4 | ||||
3 |
| 30 | 4 | ||||
4 |
| 30 | 3 | ||||
5 |
| 29 | 3 |