This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Kristian Andersen
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 1, 1994 (29)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Denmark U20
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 9 | 16 | 6 | - | - | 5.134' | ||||
2020 | Superettan | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.480' | |||
19/20 | Svenska Cupen | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 264' | |||
2019 | Relegation Allsvenskan | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
2019 | Superettan | 27 | 4 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 2.186' | |||
2018 | Superettan | 14 | 1 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1.024' |
Superettan
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superettan 2018 - Brage | ||||||||||||||||
16 | H | Värnamo (16.) | 0:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | GAIS (9.) | 1:1 | 42' | 42' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Östers IF (7.) | 0:4 | 29' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Gefle (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | H | Landskrona (14.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | H | IK Frej Täby (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Norrby (11.) | 2:3 | DM | 2 | 71' | ||||||||||
22 | A | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Örgryte (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 50' | 88' | ||||||||||
25 | A | Falkenbergs FF (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | H | AFC Eskilstuna (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | H | J-Södra IF (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | A | Halmstads BK (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Varbergs BoIS (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Degerfors (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Superettan 2019 - Brage | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | IK Frej Täby (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Västerås SK (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Halmstads BK (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | A | GAIS (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | H | Varbergs BoIS (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Degerfors (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Norrby (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Dalkurd (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | H | Syrianska FC (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | A | J-Södra IF (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Östers IF (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Örgryte (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Trelleborg (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Mjällby AIF (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | H | Brommapojkarna (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Syrianska FC (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Mjällby AIF (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | A | Brommapojkarna (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
19 | H | Östers IF (14.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
20 | A | Varbergs BoIS (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Norrby (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | GAIS (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Dalkurd (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
24 | A | Örgryte (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Degerfors (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | A | IK Frej Täby (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | A | Trelleborg (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | H | J-Södra IF (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Halmstads BK (9.) | 3:2 | 88' | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Västerås SK (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Superettan 2020 - Brage | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Degerfors (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | H | GIF Sundsvall (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | GAIS (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Halmstads BK (3.) | 0:0 | 88' | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Ljungskile SK (12.) | 1:3 | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
6 | A | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 84' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Örgryte (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
8 | A | J-Södra IF (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 81' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Akropolis IF (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | H | Trelleborg (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | A | Västerås SK (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Norrby (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | A | Östers IF (10.) | 4:2 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Dalkurd (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Umeå FC (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Umeå FC (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Trelleborg (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
18 | H | GAIS (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Dalkurd (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Östers IF (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Örgryte (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Degerfors (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Halmstads BK (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Ljungskile SK (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | J-Södra IF (3.) | 1:4 | 16' | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Norrby (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 13' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Västerås SK (8.) | 0:3 | 65' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Akropolis IF (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | AFC Eskilstuna (13.) | 1:3 | 78' | ||||||||||||
30 | A | GIF Sundsvall (6.) | 0:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Svenska Cupen
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Svenska Cupen 19/20 - Brage | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Dagsbergs IF | 0:12 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | A | Elfsborg | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 8 | A | Örebro SK | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | H | Oskarshamns AIK | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Svenska Cupen 20/21 - Brage | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Vasalunds IF | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | A | Djurgården | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | A | Kalmar FF | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | H | Umeå FC | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark U20 | |||||
- | Jul 29, 2013 | 5 | - | ||
Denmark U18 | |||||
- | Feb 1, 2012 | 4 | - | ||
Denmark U17 | |||||
- | Aug 24, 2010 | 2 | - | ||
Denmark U16 | |||||
- | Oct 13, 2009 | 6 | - |