Kakkonen - Group A
Finland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 238
- Foreigners: 16 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.3
Complete Kakkonen - Group A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/4/166:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Futura | 3:3 | IF Gnistan (6.) | ||||
(12.) MPS | 1:4 | PEPO (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Kuusysi | 2:2 | JäPS (8.) | ||||
Thu 5/5/163:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kultsu FC | 0:2 | FC Vaajakoski (3.) | ||||
(10.) Sudet | 1:3 | Mikkelin (2.) | ||||
(9.) Käpylän Pallo | 1:2 | KuFu-98 (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/163:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) MPS | 1:3 | Mikkelin (1.) | ||||
(5.) PEPO | 0:3 | FC Futura (2.) | ||||
(9.) JäPS | 0:0 | Kultsu FC (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) IF Gnistan | 4:3 | FC Vaajakoski (4.) | ||||
(8.) KuFu-98 | 0:2 | Sudet (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/9/166:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Käpylän Pallo | 1:0 | FC Kuusysi (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sudet | 2:1 | PEPO (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Kuusysi | 1:1 | MPS (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Vaajakoski | 1:1 | JäPS (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kultsu FC | 0:0 | KuFu-98 (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Futura | 1:1 | Käpylän Pallo (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/166:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mikkelin | 1:2 | IF Gnistan (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/19/166:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) PEPO | 0:1 | JäPS (9.) | ||||
(8.) Sudet | 2:3 | Kultsu FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Kuusysi | 4:3 | Mikkelin (2.) | ||||
(6.) Käpylän Pallo | 2:0 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Futura | 4:1 | FC Vaajakoski (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/162:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) MPS | 1:4 | KuFu-98 (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/28/166:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kultsu FC | 3:0 | MPS (12.) | ||||
(6.) KuFu-98 | 2:2 | PEPO (11.) | ||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 1:2 | FC Kuusysi (4.) | ||||
(2.) Mikkelin | 3:1 | FC Futura (5.) | ||||
Wed 6/29/166:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) JäPS | 5:1 | Käpylän Pallo (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Vaajakoski | 2:2 | Sudet (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/3/166:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) MPS | 3:3 | FC Vaajakoski (11.) | ||||
(10.) PEPO | 3:0 | Käpylän Pallo (7.) | ||||
(3.) KuFu-98 | 3:0 | FC Kuusysi (5.) | ||||
(1.) Mikkelin | 2:1 | Kultsu FC (4.) | ||||
(2.) IF Gnistan | 2:0 | Sudet (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/166:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Vaajakoski | 1:3 | Mikkelin (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sudet | 1:1 | KuFu-98 (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/166:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Vaajakoski | 2:0 | IF Gnistan (2.) | ||||
(1.) Mikkelin | 1:0 | MPS (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC Futura | 1:3 | PEPO (9.) | ||||
(8.) Kultsu FC | 0:4 | JäPS (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC Kuusysi | 1:1 | Käpylän Pallo (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/11/166:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KuFu-98 | 5:0 | Mikkelin (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JäPS | 0:0 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/166:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Käpylän Pallo | 0:1 | Kultsu FC (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Kuusysi | 4:1 | Sudet (10.) | ||||
Tue 8/16/166:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PEPO | 4:0 | FC Vaajakoski (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/17/167:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) MPS | 4:0 | FC Futura (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sudet | 4:2 | FC Futura (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Vaajakoski | 2:2 | Käpylän Pallo (8.) | ||||
(6.) JäPS | 1:0 | MPS (12.) | ||||
(7.) Kultsu FC | 1:0 | FC Kuusysi (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/166:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mikkelin | 2:3 | PEPO (4.) | ||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 2:1 | KuFu-98 (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/25/166:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) MPS | 1:1 | Sudet (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Kuusysi | 0:3 | FC Vaajakoski (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEPO | 2:3 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
Fri 8/26/167:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Käpylän Pallo | 3:2 | Mikkelin (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KuFu-98 | 1:1 | JäPS (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/166:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Futura | 0:6 | Kultsu FC (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/164:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEPO | 1:2 | KuFu-98 (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Kuusysi | 1:3 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sudet | 1:1 | FC Vaajakoski (11.) | ||||
(12.) MPS | 3:2 | Kultsu FC (8.) | ||||
(6.) Käpylän Pallo | 1:0 | JäPS (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Futura | 3:1 | Mikkelin (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 2:2 | FC Futura (9.) | ||||
(8.) JäPS | 2:2 | FC Kuusysi (6.) | ||||
(2.) KuFu-98 | 2:0 | Käpylän Pallo (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Vaajakoski | 1:3 | Kultsu FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEPO | 2:1 | MPS (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mikkelin | 2:1 | Sudet (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/25/162:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Vaajakoski | 2:1 | MPS (12.) | ||||
(7.) Käpylän Pallo | 1:0 | PEPO (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Kuusysi | 2:1 | KuFu-98 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Kultsu FC | 2:0 | Mikkelin (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Futura | 0:1 | JäPS (8.) | ||||
(9.) Sudet | 3:2 | IF Gnistan (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/162:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mikkelin | 8:1 | FC Vaajakoski (11.) | ||||
(4.) JäPS | 4:2 | Sudet (9.) | ||||
(6.) PEPO | 2:2 | FC Kuusysi (5.) | ||||
(12.) MPS | 1:1 | Käpylän Pallo (8.) | ||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 4:1 | Kultsu FC (7.) | ||||
(2.) KuFu-98 | 3:1 | FC Futura (10.) |