Kakkonen Cup
- Type of cup: Further Cup
- Participants: 25
Kakkonen Cup - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | |||||||
Sat Jun 15, 2019 1:00 PM | |||||||
IF Gnistan | 1:0 | JS Hercules | |||||
Semi-Finals | |||||||
Sat Mar 2, 2019 12:00 PM | |||||||
JS Hercules | 4:2 on pens | KaaPo | |||||
Sat Mar 2, 2019 3:30 PM | |||||||
JIPPO | 1:2 | IF Gnistan | |||||
Quarter-Finals | |||||||
Sat Feb 16, 2019 7:30 PM | |||||||
FC Jazz | 5:6 on pens | JS Hercules | |||||
Sun Feb 17, 2019 6:45 PM | |||||||
Tampere United | 0:1 | KaaPo | |||||
Fri Feb 22, 2019 8:15 PM | |||||||
FC Espoo | 1:2 | JIPPO | |||||
Sun Feb 24, 2019 4:00 PM | |||||||
FC Honka II | 1:3 | IF Gnistan |
Group 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS Hercules | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
1 | RoPS II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | OLS | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Kemi City | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Jan 20, 2019 1:00 PM | ||||||
Kemi City | 1:2 | OLS | ||||
Sun Jan 20, 2019 2:45 PM | ||||||
JS Hercules | 3:1 | RoPS II | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 2019 12:45 PM | ||||||
JS Hercules | 1:2 | OLS | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 2019 2:30 PM | ||||||
RoPS II | 5:0 | Kemi City | ||||
Fri Feb 1, 2019 6:00 PM | ||||||
Kemi City | 0:3 | JS Hercules | ||||
Sun Feb 3, 2019 4:00 PM | ||||||
OLS | 0:1 | RoPS II |
Group 2
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Jan 19, 2019 5:30 PM | ||||||
FC Jazz | 3:1 | VPS II | ||||
Fri Jan 25, 2019 6:30 PM | ||||||
VPS II | 0:2 | SJK II | ||||
Fri Feb 1, 2019 6:30 PM | ||||||
SJK II | 0:0 | FC Jazz |
Group 3
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Jan 20, 2019 7:30 PM | ||||||
PEPO | 1:1 | Mikkelin | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 2019 1:00 PM | ||||||
Mikkelin | 1:3 | JIPPO | ||||
Sun Feb 3, 2019 1:00 PM | ||||||
JIPPO | 0:0 | PEPO |
Group 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampere United | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Ilves II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | HJS | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Jan 20, 2019 7:15 PM | ||||||
HJS | 1:2 | Ilves II | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 2019 12:00 PM | ||||||
Ilves II | 0:2 | Tampere United | ||||
Sun Feb 3, 2019 5:20 PM | ||||||
Tampere United | 2:0 | HJS |
Group 5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Espoo | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | HJK Klubi 04 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Pallokerho | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Feb 8, 2019 6:15 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo | 3:0 | Pallokerho | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 2019 8:00 PM | ||||||
Pallokerho | 0:5 | HJK Klubi 04 | ||||
Sat Feb 2, 2019 7:30 PM | ||||||
HJK Klubi 04 | 2:3 | FC Espoo |
Group 6
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Jan 19, 2019 3:00 PM | ||||||
KaaPo | 3:0 | P-Iirot | ||||
Fri Jan 25, 2019 5:30 PM | ||||||
P-Iirot | 2:3 | SalPa | ||||
Sat Feb 2, 2019 12:15 PM | ||||||
SalPa | 1:4 | KaaPo |
Group 7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Honka II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Nurmijärvi | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | LPS | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Jan 19, 2019 1:00 PM | ||||||
Nurmijärvi | 3:0 | LPS | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 2019 2:30 PM | ||||||
FC Honka II | 1:1 | Nurmijärvi | ||||
Sun Feb 3, 2019 7:30 PM | ||||||
LPS | 1:4 | FC Honka II |
Group 8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Gnistan | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Grankulla IFK | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | FC Viikingit | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Jan 19, 2019 7:30 PM | ||||||
IF Gnistan | 2:1 | FC Viikingit | ||||
Sat Jan 26, 2019 6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Viikingit | 1:3 | Grankulla IFK | ||||
Sat Feb 2, 2019 1:30 PM | ||||||
Grankulla IFK | 1:3 | IF Gnistan |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 26 | 5 | ||||
2 |
| 24 | 4 | ||||
3 |
| 27 | 3 | ||||
4 |
| 34 | 3 | ||||
5 |
| 25 | 3 |