#11 Kacper Janiak
Sokol Kleczew
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.kkskalisz.com.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 18, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Poznań
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Poland U16
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Detailed stats of Kacper Janiak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | ||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (17.) | Sokol Kleczew (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (18.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Jarota Jarocin (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | GKS Przodkowo (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (8.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/17 | A | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (7.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (8.) | Centra Ostrow (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/17 | A | (4.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (8.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (7.) | Kotwica (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/17 | H | (7.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/18 | H | (5.) | KKS Kalisz (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | H | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (8.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (6.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (4.) | Wda Swiecie (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (4.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (4.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (4.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (4.) | Kotwica (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (2.) | B. Koszalin (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (4.) | Mieszko Gniezno (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | A | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | Pogon II (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (2.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Wda Swiecie (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/18 | H | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/18 | A | (2.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (2.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (1.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | Mieszko Gniezno (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (1.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/19 | A | (1.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | Gwardia Koszalin (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (1.) | Pogon II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 2:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | H | (1.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | A | (1.) | Kotwica (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/19 | H | (1.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | H | (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | A | (1.) | Baltyk Gdynia (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U16 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Poland U15 | |||||
- | May 26, 2016 | 2 | - |