Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SCW II | 4:1 | TuBa (3.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Sebastian Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) FVB 02 | 3:0 | Walluf (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FVB | 0:1 | Hornau (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Manuel Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
75' | ||||
77' | ||||
(6.) RWH | 2:0 | Weyer (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Sören Rolfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) TSV 2 | 4:0 | SVZ (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nils Ole Vitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) FCW | 4:0 | TSG (17.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Manuel Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) SF/BG | 0:1 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Pascal Loschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) Burgs. | 1:2 | SVN (12.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gahis Safi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 28 | 63 | 66 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 28 | 34 | 57 | |
3 | FC Waldbrunn | 29 | 25 | 52 | |
4 | FC Ederbergland | 28 | 25 | 51 | |
5 | TuBa Pohlheim | 28 | 29 | 50 | |
6 | RW Hadamar | 28 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 28 | 18 | 46 | |
8 | SG Walluf | 29 | 13 | 46 | |
9 | SV Zeilsheim | 28 | 5 | 39 | |
10 | FV Biebrich 02 | 29 | -9 | 34 | |
11 | FV Breidenbach | 29 | -13 | 33 | |
12 | Niedernhausen | 28 | -14 | 33 | |
13 | FC Burgsolms | 28 | -18 | 29 | |
14 | RSV Weyer | 28 | -23 | 28 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 28 | -39 | 27 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 28 | -45 | 26 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 28 | -61 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...