Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 14 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC Zen | 0:3 | Usti (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
384 · Jiri Adam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) FC Vit | 1:1 | FC Gra (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
191 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Dukla | 0:0 | FCHK (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
532 · |
(4.) Sokol. | 2:0 | KAR (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.325 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Most | 4:0 | Hlucin (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Opava | 1:2 | Zlin (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.674 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
1:1 | 35' | |||
40' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(15.) ACS B | 1:4 | Zizkov (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
377 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(5.) Trinec | 0:0 | FCVJ (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
615 · Petr Mikel |
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 14 | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Hradec Kralove | 14 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | Tescoma Zlin | 14 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Banik Sokolov | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | Viktoria Zizkov | 14 | -1 | 22 | |
7 | Jihlava | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Graffin Vlasim | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | FK Baník Most | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Karvina | 14 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | SFC Opava | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Caslav | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Dukla Prague | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | Hlucin | 14 | -12 | 11 | |
15 | Sparta Prague B | 14 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 14 | -20 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...