U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Ural | 3:3 | Dynamo (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) Enisey | 0:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Viktor Sinyakov |
(6.) SpM II | 1:1 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
61' | ||||
(9.) ORE | 0:2 | Lok (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(13.) Rostov | 1:0 | KSS (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
641 · Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) ARS | 1:0 | Akhmat (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Andrey Obodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Rubin | 3:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Ufa | 0:4 | FKK (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2018
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
47' | ||||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Ural II | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Enisey II | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Spartak II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Rostov II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Orenburg II | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Akhmat II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Zenit II | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Ufa II | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...