U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ural | 0:1 | ARS (14.) | ||
Fri
Dec 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(5.) Rubin | 5:0 | SKA Kh (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 8, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Fri
Dec 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(8.) SpM II | 1:1 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) Amkar | 0:1 | FKK (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(9.) Rostov | 3:0 | Ufa (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Terek | 2:5 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
(12.) FK Tos | 1:2 | Lok (6.) | ||
Mon
Dec 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 20 | 37 | 46 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 20 | 27 | 43 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 20 | 25 | 42 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 20 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | Zenit II | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
7 | Rostov II | 20 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Ufa II | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Spartak II | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 20 | -7 | 25 | |
11 | Amkar II | 20 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | FK Tosno II | 20 | -10 | 22 | |
13 | SKA II | 20 | -30 | 21 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 20 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | Terek II | 20 | -21 | 14 | |
16 | Ural II | 20 | -40 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...