U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 1 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Zenit | 2:1 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Rostov | 1:1 | ORE (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
(8.) Anzhi | 2:3 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
(14.) Ural | 2:2 | Ufa (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | ||||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 2:0 | ARS (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Terek | 4:1 | KSS (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
68' | ||||
(6.) FKK | 3:2 | Tom To (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(7.) Rubin | 2:2 | Amkar (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 1, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
450 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Spartak II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Zenit II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Amkar II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Ural II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Ufa II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Rostov II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Anzhi II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Arsenal Tula II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...