1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Rubin | 3:1 | Sochi | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
6.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
SHNK | 2:0 | Krista | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
9.300 · Yuri Tikhomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Volgar | 1:3 | Torped | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
12.000 · Andrey Grekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Sparta | 1:0 | Sparta | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
1.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Metall | 0:0 | Nosta | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Mostovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
Metall | 1:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Lokomo | 2:1 | Lada | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Arsena | 3:1 | Amkar | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
8.500 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Sokol | 3:0 | Tomsk | ||
Mon
May 22, 2000
|
||||
14.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol | 9 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | L. Chita | 10 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | Torpedo-ZiL | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Sp.-Chukotka | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | Baltika | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Amkar Perm | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | Zhemchuzhina | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Nosta | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Met. Lipetsk | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | Volgar-Gazprom | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Kristall | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
19 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 10 | -14 | 4 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 9 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...