Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 364
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.0
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) DYuSSh | 1:1 | Akadem (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Muzychenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Akron | 1:3 | Rostov (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
(5.) Rubin | 4:3 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Timur Nabiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
83' | ||||
85' | 3:3 | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) ZSKA | 5:1 | SShOR (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Master | 2:1 | FShM (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
1:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Spart | 0:3 | Loko (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
(1.) Zenit | 4:2 | Akadem (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 9 | 39 | 27 | |
2 | Krasnodar U16 | 9 | 20 | 24 | |
3 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 9 | 16 | 21 | |
4 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 9 | -2 | 16 | |
5 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | UOR-5 U16 | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Ak.Loko U16 | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
10 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 9 | -11 | 9 | |
11 | FShM U16 | 9 | -11 | 9 | |
12 | Strogino U16 | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | FK Rostov U16 | 9 | -17 | 4 | |
14 | Konoplev U16 | 9 | -25 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...