3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Wda Sw | 2:2 | Gwardi (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Wierzy | 0:3 | Chemik (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Swit S | 1:0 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Jarota | 0:1 | Konin (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
80' | ||||
(2.) Mieszk | 2:1 | KP Sta (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Baltyk | 2:1 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Baltyk | 0:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(4.) Raduni | 0:5 | Lech P (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 16 | 27 | 36 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 16 | 23 | 36 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 16 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 16 | 6 | 32 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
7 | Kotwica | 16 | 2 | 28 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 16 | 16 | 28 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 16 | -5 | 21 | |
11 | Górnik Konin | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Gwardia Koszalin | 16 | -10 | 17 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 16 | -18 | 15 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 16 | -11 | 13 | |
15 | Pogon II | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 16 | -19 | 10 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 16 | -22 | 8 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 16 | -19 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...