3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Huraga | 2:2 | Huraga (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
(3.) Legia | 1:1 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
54' | ||||
82' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(13.) LKS Lo | 0:2 | Drweca (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(12.) Ursus | 0:1 | MKS Eł (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
81' | ||||
(5.) Widzew | 2:0 | Lubawa (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
17.443 · Tomasz Radkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Lechia | 1:0 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(16.) Concor | 1:2 | Swit N (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(14.) Ruch | 1:3 | LKS (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
69' | ||||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(9.) Jagiel | 2:0 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 19 | 34 | 47 | |
2 | Drweca NML | 19 | 27 | 42 | |
3 | Legia II | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 19 | 9 | 35 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 19 | 18 | 34 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Swit N.D.M. | 19 | 10 | 29 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | Huragan Morag | 19 | 7 | 27 | |
10 | Sokol Ostroda | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 5 | 25 | |
12 | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 19 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | MKS Ełk | 19 | -6 | 18 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 19 | -24 | 16 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 19 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 19 | -36 | 12 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 19 | -62 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...