2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 512
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) StalWo | 0:2 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(4.) Warta | 2:0 | Legion (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 3:0 | Gryf W (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.623 · Monika Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Garbar | 1:1 | GKS Be (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
593 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Pulawy | 1:0 | Rozwój (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
612 · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Znicz | 1:1 | MKS Kl (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 6:3 | ROW 19 (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
954 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
76' | 4:3 | |||
88' | 5:3 | |||
90' | 6:3 | |||
(3.) Radom | 1:2 | Siarka (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.198 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Gwardi | 0:1 | LKS (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
802 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Table 2 Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 19 | 23 | 43 | |
2 | LKS Lodz | 19 | 10 | 38 | |
3 | Warta Poznan | 19 | 14 | 36 | |
4 | Radomiak | 19 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 19 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Siarka T. | 19 | 5 | 32 | |
7 | Znicz Pruszkow | 19 | -3 | 26 | |
8 | GKS Belchatow | 19 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Blekitni | 19 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 19 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 19 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | ROW Rybnik | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | Stalowa Wola | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
14 | Legionovia | 19 | -8 | 18 | |
15 | Rozwój Katowice | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
16 | MKS Kluczbork | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
17 | Gwardia Koszalin | 19 | -18 | 15 | |
18 | Gryf Wejherowo | 19 | -12 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...