Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Kiel | 2:0 | VfL Pi (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
804 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FCSP 2 | 2:0 | HSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
339 · Stefan Stölting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Raspo | 0:0 | ETV (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Marco Hecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
31' | ||||
(8.) Felde | 4:0 | HSV 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
270 · Jens Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) TSV Lä | 1:2 | Eichho (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
180 · Marco Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
(4.) VfR | 1:2 | TSV Al (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
630 · Till Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(5.) SC V/W | 2:1 | SVL (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) TuS Da | 0:4 | TuS Ho (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
298 · Sascha Thielert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hoisdorf | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Raspo Elmshorn | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | V/W Billstedt | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | VfR Neumünster | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | TuS Felde | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | Eichholzer SV | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | St. Pauli II | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
9 | SC Norderstedt | 7 | 15 | 11 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
11 | TSV Altenholz | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | TuS Dassendorf | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
13 | SV Lurup | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | VfL Pinneberg | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 7 | -15 | 4 | |
16 | Heider SV | 8 | -18 | 4 | |
17 | TSV Lägerdorf | 8 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...