Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCC | 5:0 | SVL (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
73' | ||||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) SCC | 3:1 | HEBC (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Michael Helms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) MSV | 0:1 | NTSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Oliver Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) BSV | 3:3 | SC Vic (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 82' | |||
(11.) WTSV | 1:1 | SVCN (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
179 · Enrico Prochnow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) BU | 6:1 | TuS Ge (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yalcin Arlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 62' | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) SVHR | 0:0 | Paloma (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thorsten Bliesch |
(14.) B08 | 2:2 | EN (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Thomas Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) TSV Ue | 0:2 | VfL Pi (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Jan Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 21 | 26 | |
2 | SC Victoria | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | SC Concordia | 11 | 19 | 20 | |
4 | VfL Pinneberg | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | SV Halstenbek | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | SC Condor | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
7 | SV Lurup | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | SV Curslack-N. | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | E. Norderstedt | 11 | 8 | 15 | |
10 | USC Paloma | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Barmbek-U. | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
12 | Wedeler TSV | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | Germ. Schnelsen | 11 | -22 | 11 | |
15 | HEBC Hamburg | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | -15 | 8 | |
17 | Buxtehude | 11 | -15 | 8 | |
18 | TSV Uetersen | 11 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...