NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 1 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Optik | 1:3 | BSC (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
77' | ||||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(9.) SVG 90 | 2:0 | Greifs (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) TSV | 2:0 | Füchse (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) MSV 90 | 1:2 | FCE II (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.004 · Marco Bünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
(2.) BFC | 2:2 | Ludwig (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
808 · Marcel Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
(6.) TSG | 2:0 | Lichte (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
525 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) BAK | 4:1 | LBC (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Gordan Tremer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Luwa | 3:1 | SV Fal (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
603 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Brandenburg. SC | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | FSV Luckenwalde | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | G. Schöneiche | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Torgelower SV | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | E. Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Ludwigsfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | SV Falkensee/F. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Greifswalder SV | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Lichtenrader BC | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...