Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Juvent | 0:2 | Sevill (12.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
(13.) CádizB | 2:1 | CD Utr (18.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Yeclan | 0:0 | FC Car (10.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora |
(11.) Vélez | 1:1 | Xerez (15.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Sanluq | 4:2 | Anteq. (1.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Ciruelos Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) UCAM | 3:0 | MMFC (8.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Betis | 1:2 | Ejido (14.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
59' | ||||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) ATMR | 0:1 | Recre (2.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(7.) Lepe | 1:2 | GranB (3.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 33 | 35 | 73 | |
2 | Recr. Huelva | 33 | 15 | 62 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 33 | 14 | 56 | |
4 | Sanluqueño | 33 | 13 | 55 | |
5 | UCAM Murcia | 33 | 19 | 53 | |
6 | Yeclano | 33 | 6 | 51 | |
7 | San Roque Lepe | 33 | 5 | 46 | |
8 | Mar Menor FC | 33 | -4 | 44 | |
9 | Betis Deportivo | 33 | 0 | 44 | |
10 | FC Cartagena B | 33 | -4 | 44 | |
11 | Sevilla Atl. | 33 | 3 | 42 | |
12 | Cádiz B | 33 | -9 | 42 | |
13 | Vélez CF | 33 | -13 | 41 | |
14 | CP El Ejido | 33 | -6 | 39 | |
15 | Xerez Deportivo | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
16 | Torremolinos | 33 | -8 | 34 | |
17 | Mancha Real | 33 | -20 | 31 | |
18 | Utrera | 33 | -38 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...