1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Bisch. | 2:0 | SV Sta (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) SV Che | 1:1 | Union (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.400 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) FSV Ro | 4:2 | BSG Mo (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Ray Leupold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) BSV Ro | 4:1 | BSG Po (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
160 · Ralf Wittchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) BSG Lo | 4:1 | GSC (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
(9.) BSG Ak | 4:3 | BSG Be (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
3:2 | 49' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) SV Haf | 0:1 | FSV Gl (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Hans-Joachim Rook | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
80' | ||||
87' | ||||
(16.) BSG Mo | 0:2 | Polize (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 25 | 34 | 35:15 | |
2 | SV Chemie 1990 | 25 | 17 | 35:15 | |
3 | BSV Rotation | 25 | 25 | 34:16 | |
4 | Bischofswerda | 25 | 14 | 32:18 | |
5 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 25 | 19 | 31:19 | |
6 | Post NB | 25 | 7 | 29:21 | |
7 | Lok Stendal | 25 | 5 | 27:23 | |
8 | BSG Aktivist | 25 | 4 | 26:24 | |
9 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 25 | -2 | 26:24 | |
10 | SV Stahl Hennig. | 25 | -6 | 25:25 | |
11 | Greifswalder SC | 25 | -5 | 24:26 | |
12 | SV Hafen Rostock | 25 | -9 | 22:28 | |
13 | RW Prenzlau | 25 | -17 | 17:33 | |
14 | BSG Motor E. | 25 | -19 | 17:33 | |
15 | PSV Schwerin | 25 | -21 | 17:33 | |
16 | Motor Stralsund | 25 | -46 | 3:47 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...