2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lancy | 4:1 | UGS (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(2.) FC M-S | 2:1 | FC LT (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
107 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) OGE FC | 2:2 | Signal (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(11.) FC C-B | 1:0 | Châtel (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FC F/O | 3:2 | Perly- (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) FC E | 0:3 | FCD LS (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
68' | ||||
69' | ||||
76' | ||||
(12.) CSR | 1:2 | FC S-P (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Payern | 3:1 | FC Pla (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy FC | 21 | 43 | 54 | |
2 | Martigny-Sports | 21 | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Stade-Payerne | 21 | 16 | 42 | |
4 | FC Saint-Prex | 20 | 22 | 39 | |
5 | Signal FC | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | FC Echichens | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Châtel-St-Denis | 21 | -2 | 30 | |
8 | Urania Genève | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
9 | Olymp. Genève | 21 | -7 | 27 | |
10 | FC Farvagny | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | FC Collex-Bossy | 20 | -13 | 26 | |
12 | Dardania LS | 20 | -7 | 24 | |
13 | CS Romontois | 21 | -28 | 23 | |
14 | Veyrier Sports | 20 | -17 | 20 | |
15 | FC La Tour | 21 | -8 | 19 | |
16 | Plan-les-Ouates | 21 | -14 | 17 | |
17 | Perly-Certoux | 21 | -13 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...