Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 45 Players 12.2%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Bihac | 3:2 | FKRK (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) Grac. | 3:2 | NKSZ (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(9.) NKZG | 1:1 | FKG (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Josip Martinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) FKOS | 2:1 | FKRH (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Amar Hodzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) NK J | 2:2 | HNKC (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Ernis Dzemidzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
(12.) FKBU | 2:0 | FKIK (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Stipe Kovacevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) NKTT | 2:0 | NKT (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) NKGG | 3:3 | Orasje (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Ermin Sivac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 13' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Olimpik | 15 | 13 | 34 | |
2 | FK Gorazde | 15 | 14 | 28 | |
3 | TOSK Tesanj | 15 | 5 | 28 | |
4 | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 3 | 25 | |
5 | HNK Capljina | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Travnik | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Igman Konjic | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Zvijezda G. | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
10 | NK Jajce | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
11 | FK Buducnost | 15 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Br. Gracanica | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
13 | HNK Orasje | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | J. Bihac | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | Slaven Zivinice | 15 | -7 | 13 | |
16 | Radnik Hadzici | 15 | -12 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...