#11 Anton Miranchuk
Loko Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2017 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2017 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fclm.ru
Stats of Anton Miranchuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 15/16
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 15/16: | 42 | 17 | 9 | 5 | - | 1 | 3.240' | ||
Premium Liiga | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 2.385' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 855' | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Super Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/17/15 | A | Sporting CP | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/1/15 | H | KF Skënderbeu | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/22/15 | H | Besiktas | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/5/15 | A | Besiktas | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/26/15 | H | Sporting CP | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/10/15 | A | KF Skënderbeu | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1/17/16 | H | Tajikistan U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 1/19/16 | H | Latvia U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 1/21/16 | A | Estonia U21 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 1/23/16 | A | Moldova U21 | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (14.) | Anzhi II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (10.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (8.) | Terek II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (4.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 5:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 3:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (14.) | 7:0 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (5.) | Kuban II (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:1 | 71' | 87' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 4:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (35.) | Torpedo Armavir (31.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | H | (44.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/16 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/8/16 | H | (4.) | Pärnu (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/12/16 | A | (3.) | Paide (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/18/16 | A | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/2/16 | H | (4.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/5/16 | H | (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
7 | 4/9/16 | H | (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/26/16 | A | (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/29/16 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||
11 | 5/7/16 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/10/16 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/14/16 | A | (3.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 3:2 | LM | 2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 5/17/16 | A | (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 5/24/16 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 6/19/16 | H | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/10/16 | A | (3.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/24/16 | H | (2.) | Paide (7.) | 7:1 | AM | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 7/29/16 | A | (2.) | Pärnu (9.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/1/16 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (4.) | 6:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/16 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/16/16 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
25 | 8/20/16 | H | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/23/16 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/26/16 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/10/16 | H | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/13/16 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:3 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/17/16 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/1/16 | H | (2.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Pärnu (9.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
35 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
36 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/12/15 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 3/24/16 | H | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/29/16 | H | Germany U21 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/1/16 | A | Faroe U21 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/6/16 | H | Austria U21 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/7/16 | A | Germany U21 | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/11/16 | H | Finland U21 | 1:1 | AM | 82' | 20' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 17 | 8 | 5 |
Left Midfield | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
19 | Oct 7, 2017 | 28 | 7 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
19 | Oct 11, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
25 | Oct 10, 2013 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
18 | Jan 5, 2013 | 9 | - |