This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Joseph Asante
Josef Kuess
- Date of birth/Age: May 27, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Modena
- Citizenship: Ghana
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right-Back
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 39 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2.624' | ||||
18/19 | 2. Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | ÖFB-Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 348' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 1.380' | |||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 896' |
2. Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Liga 18/19 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | WSG Wattens (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | FC Wacker II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Young Violets (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | A | SV Horn (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | A | FAC (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | A | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÖFB-Cup 17/18 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | H | SV Kapfenberg | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | FC Wacker | 4:2 | RB | 78' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | A | RB Salzburg | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
ÖFB-Cup 18/19 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Traiskirchen | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Wolfsberger AC | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Regional League Central
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regional League Central 16/17 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
17 | A | Allerheiligen (9.) | 2:3 | 1' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Pasching/LASK (11.) | 5:1 | 34' | ||||||||||||
20 | H | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | H | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | SC Weiz (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 2:5 | 22' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Union Gurten (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | A | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Regional League Central 17/18 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Vöcklamarkt (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 62' | |||||||||||
2 | A | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | SC Weiz (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Allerheiligen (6.) | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) | 0:2 | 5' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | LASK Juniors OÖ (3.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Union Gurten (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Stadl-Paura (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 6:1 | RB | 89' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | SC Weiz (12.) | 1:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Union Gurten (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Stadl-Paura (12.) | 5:1 | 8' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 1:2 | 12' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 61' | |||||||||||
26 | A | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | A | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | A | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |