#22 Jorge Bengoetxea
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 19, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Getxo
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left-Back
Record against Bilbao Athletic
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | ||
2ª B - Grupo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20 - Alavés B | ||||||||||||||||
19 | A | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 20/21 - Barakaldo CF | ||||||||||||||||
9 | A | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | H | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24 - Gernika | ||||||||||||||||
16 | H | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 15' | |||||||||||
In squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE Europa | 2 | 2 | - | ||
Alavés B | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Bilbao Athletic | 2 | 1 | - | ||
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | - | ||
Burgos CF | 1 | 1 | - | ||
Sestao River | 1 | 1 | - | ||
CD Izarra | 5 | - | - | ||
SD Tarazona | 5 | - | - | ||
Real Sociedad B | 3 | - | - | ||
UD Logroñés | 3 | - | - | ||
Real Unión | 3 | - | - | ||
Unionistas CF | 3 | - | - | ||
CD Brea | 3 | - | - |