Jörg Hahnel
Getty Images
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 11, 1982 (42)
- Place of birth: Erla
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Academy manager
Club:
Hansa Rostock
Detailed stats of Jörg Hahnel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 45 | - | - / - / - | 40 | 16 | 4.050' | ||||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 4 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 2 | 360' | |||
12/13 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 9 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 3 | 810' | |||
13/14 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 270' | |||
14/15 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 15 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 9 | 1.350' | |||
18/19 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 13 | - | - / - / - | 15 | 2 | 1.170' | |||
19/20 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/10 | A | (11.) | Füchse Berlin (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/10 | H | (7.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | H | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/10 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (16.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/10 | A | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | H | (3.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/10 | A | (3.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | H | (2.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 3:2 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | A | (3.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 2:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (10.) | 2:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/10 | H | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 1:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/10 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 2:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
17 | 2/11/11 | A | (3.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/11 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | A | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/11 | H | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/11 | A | (1.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/11 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/11 | H | (1.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/13/11 | H | (3.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/11 | A | (1.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/11 | H | (3.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/3/11 | H | (3.) | Füchse Berlin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/11 | A | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | H | (2.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (2.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | A | (2.) | Neubrandenburg (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | H | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (1.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | A | (2.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/11 | H | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | A | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | H | (1.) | Torgelower SV (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/11 | A | (1.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/11 | A | (1.) | Türkiyemspor (16.) | -:- | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/11 | H | (1.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/11 | A | (1.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | H | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/11 | H | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/26/12 | A | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/12 | H | (1.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/12 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/12 | H | (1.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/12 | H | (1.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | A | (1.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | H | (1.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | A | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | H | (15.) | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | A | (15.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | H | (16.) | Pom. Greifswald (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (12.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | (11.) | SV Waren 09 (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | (9.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | (12.) | RSV Waltersdorf (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/12 | H | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | A | (11.) | Anker Wismar (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | H | (11.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/12 | A | (11.) | Malchower SV (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/13 | A | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/13 | H | (9.) | SV Waren 09 (15.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/10/13 | H | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | A | (9.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/13 | A | (9.) | LFC Berlin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | H | (8.) | RSV Waltersdorf (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/13 | A | (8.) | Pom. Greifswald (9.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/13 | A | (7.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/1/13 | H | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/13 | H | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/9/13 | H | (11.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/13 | A | (7.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/13 | H | (6.) | Anker Wismar (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (6.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/13 | H | (6.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/13 | A | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/13 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/13 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/13 | A | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/13 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | H | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/13 | A | (9.) | Torgelower SV (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/13 | H | (10.) | Pom. Greifswald (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | H | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Neubrandenburg (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | H | (6.) | FC Strausberg (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/13 | A | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/13 | H | (6.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/1/13 | A | (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/13 | H | (3.) | BSV Hürtürkel (8.) | 10:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/14 | H | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | A | (3.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (2.) | FC Schönberg 95 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Torgelower SV (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (2.) | Pom. Greifswald (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (6.) | RSV Waltersdorf (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | A | (7.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (4.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | FC Strausberg (6.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/14 | H | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Malchower SV (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/14 | H | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/14 | A | (4.) | BSV Hürtürkel (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (12.) | Pom. Greifswald (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/14 | A | (13.) | FC Schönberg 95 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/14 | H | (16.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/14 | A | (11.) | H. Zehlendorf (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/14 | H | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/14 | A | (10.) | Malchower SV (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/14 | H | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | A | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | G. Schöneiche (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/16/14 | H | (9.) | Neubrandenburg (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/14 | H | (6.) | FC Strausberg (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/14 | A | (8.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/14 | H | (11.) | SV Waren 09 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | A | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (3.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (3.) | Neubrandenburg (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (2.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (2.) | SV Waren 09 (10.) | 8:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | A | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/1/15 | H | (2.) | Pom. Greifswald (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | H | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/7/15 | A | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/15 | H | (2.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | H | (5.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/18 | A | (8.) | Malchower SV (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (7.) | BW Berlin (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/18 | A | (7.) | SC Staaken (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/18 | H | (4.) | Lok Stendal (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | TeBe Berlin (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/18 | H | (6.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | Torgelower FC (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/18 | A | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/18 | A | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | H | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/24/19 | A | (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Anker Wismar (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (4.) | BW Berlin (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Lok Stendal (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | FC Strausberg (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | H | (5.) | CFC Hertha 06 (9.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/19 | A | (5.) | Torgelower FC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | H | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/19 | H | (4.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/8/19 | A | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/19 | A | (5.) | MSV Pampow (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Tasmania Berlin (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6 |