#11 Jasse Tuominen
Nieciecza
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 17, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 17, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
KuPS
Detailed stats of Jasse Tuominen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.054' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | - | - / - / - | 553' | ||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 256' | ||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 245' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | A | (5.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (1.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | A | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 6:0 | LW | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 87' | 7' | |||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/17 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/17 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/18 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/18 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/18 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | H | (1.) | Isloch (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | H | (1.) | Gomel (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/29/18 | A | (1.) | Luch (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/6/18 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | A | (1.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/20/18 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/18 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | A | (1.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | A | (1.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/31/18 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/21/18 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (1.) | Luch (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | A | (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | H | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/25/19 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 17 | 2 | 1 |
Right Winger | 6 | - | - |
Left Winger | 4 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finland | |||||
7 | Jan 9, 2017 | 15 | 1 | ||
Finland U21 | |||||
21 | - | 7 | 1 |