#19 Jakub Murat
Sleza Wroclaw
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 22, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Wrocław
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Jakub Murat
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | - | - | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 373' | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | - | - | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 373' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Gornik II (14.) | 2:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2022 | Raków II (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 2:1 | 83' | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 4:5 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | 3:0 | 90 + 2' | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | Stilon (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | Zielona Gora (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2022 | Polonia Bytom (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | M. Legnica II (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2022 | Odra Wodzislaw (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 3:2 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2022 | Polonia Nysa (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2022 | Carina Gubin (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2022 | Goczalkowice (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2022 | Rekord B-B (4.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2022 | Chrobry II (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2023 | Gornik II (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Raków II (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 18, 2023 | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Stilon (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2023 | Zielona Gora (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Polonia Bytom (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2023 | M. Legnica II (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:4 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Odra Wodzislaw (18.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | Polonia Nysa (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | Carina Gubin (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2023 | Pniowek P. (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 2:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | May 24, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 1:3 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
31 | May 27, 2023 | Warta Gorzow (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 2:1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
32 | Jun 3, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 10, 2023 | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 17, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | Chrobry II (18.) | 2:0 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |