imago images
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
Prva Nogometna Liga | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SuperSport HNL | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva HNL - Juniori | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 8, 2023 | Real Madrid YL | SC Braga YL | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Sanja Rodjak-Karsic | Ivan Starcevic | Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra |
SuperSport HNL
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | May 10, 2024 | HNK Gorica (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | Goran Pataki | Dino Knez | Antonio Skobic |
Hrvatski nogometni kup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 13, 2023 | NK Omladinac GV | Hajduk Split | 0:6 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Prva HNL - Juniori
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | NK Rudes U19 (5.) | NK Varazdin U19 (7.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - | Sanja Rodjak-Karsic | Matej Maderic | ? |
Prva Nogometna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2023 | Cibalia (4.) | NK Solin (8.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2023 | NK Sesvete (5.) | NK Jarun (6.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Sanja Rodjak-Karsic | Maja Petravic | Ivan Slunjski | ||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2024 | Zrinski Osjecko (1.) | NK Dubrava ZG (8.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |