Ivan Vasilenok
krumkachy.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 17, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Sloboda
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Ivan Vasilenok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 153 | 6 | 1 | 33 / 2 / 1 | 12.745' | ||||
2013 | Pershaya Liga | 26 | 5 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.879' | |||
2019 | Pershaya Liga | 24 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.975' | |||
2014 | Pershaya Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 958' | |||
2011 | Pershaya Liga | 26 | - | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.333' | |||
2014 | Pershaya Liga | 14 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.201' | |||
2016 | Pershaya Liga | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
2017 | Pershaya Liga | 26 | - | - | 7 / - / 1 | 2.059' | |||
2020 | Pershaya Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.170' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/23/11 | A | Volna Pinsk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/30/11 | A | FK DSK-Gomel | 1:0 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/7/11 | H | SKVICH | 0:3 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/14/11 | A | Polotsk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/21/11 | H | Slavia | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/27/11 | A | Rudensk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/4/11 | H | FK Baranovichi | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/12/11 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/19/11 | H | Partizan Minsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/26/11 | A | Gorodeya | 3:0 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/2/11 | H | Neman-Belkard | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/9/11 | A | Vedrich-97 | 0:3 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/11 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/23/11 | A | Granit | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/30/11 | H | Svetlogorsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/13/11 | H | Volna Pinsk | 0:0 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/11 | H | FK DSK-Gomel | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/28/11 | A | SKVICH | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/3/11 | H | Polotsk | 2:1 | 44' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/10/11 | A | Slavia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/17/11 | H | Rudensk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/24/11 | A | FK Baranovichi | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/1/11 | H | FK Smorgon | 4:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/15/11 | H | Gorodeya | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/22/11 | A | Neman-Belkard | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/29/11 | H | Vedrich-97 | 0:2 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 11/2/11 | A | Partizan Minsk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/5/11 | A | FK Slutsk | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/12/11 | H | Granit | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/19/11 | A | Svetlogorsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/20/13 | H | Isloch | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/27/13 | A | Granit | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/4/13 | H | FK Lida | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/11/13 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/17/13 | H | FK Bereza | 1:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/24/13 | A | Gorodeya | 6:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/1/13 | H | Slonim | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/8/13 | A | SKVICH | 0:3 | 32' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/16/13 | H | Minsk-2 | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/22/13 | H | Vitebsk | 0:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/29/13 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/6/13 | H | Vedrich-97 | 3:0 | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/13/13 | A | FK Slutsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/20/13 | H | Volna Pinsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/2/13 | A | Polotskgaz P. | 0:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/17/13 | A | Isloch | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/31/13 | H | Granit | 1:2 | 1 | 73' | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/7/13 | A | FK Lida | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/11/13 | H | FK Smorgon | 3:1 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/15/13 | A | FK Bereza | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/21/13 | H | Gorodeya | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/28/13 | A | Slonim | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/5/13 | H | SKVICH | 2:0 | 72' | 74' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/13 | A | Minsk-2 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/19/13 | A | Vitebsk | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/13 | H | Svetlogorsk | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 11/2/13 | A | Vedrich-97 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/9/13 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/16/13 | A | Volna Pinsk | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/23/13 | H | Polotskgaz P. | 9:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/14 | A | Slavia | 2:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/26/14 | H | FK Lida | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/4/14 | A | Volna Pinsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/14 | A | Slonim | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/17/14 | H | Granit | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/14 | A | FK Smorgon | 3:1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/28/14 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/31/14 | H | FK Bereza | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/7/14 | A | Svetlogorsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/15/14 | H | Minsk-2 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/21/14 | A | Isloch | 0:0 | 42' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/28/14 | A | Vitebsk | 0:1 | 37' | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/14 | H | Gomelzheldor | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/5/14 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/12/14 | A | Rechitsa | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/12/14 | H | Minsk-2 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/19/14 | A | Isloch | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/19/14 | H | Gorodeya | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/9/14 | H | Slavia | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/17/14 | H | Gomelzheldor | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/17/14 | A | FK Lida | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/30/14 | H | Volna Pinsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/30/14 | A | Rechitsa | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/6/14 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/6/14 | H | Gorodeya | 2:2 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/13/14 | H | Slonim | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/13/14 | A | Vitebsk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/20/14 | A | Granit | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/20/14 | A | FK Lida | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/27/14 | H | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/27/14 | H | Volna Pinsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/3/14 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 3:0 | 42' | 58' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/14 | A | FK Bereza | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/11/14 | H | Svetlogorsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/11/14 | H | Slonim | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/18/14 | A | Minsk-2 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/18/14 | A | Granit | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/25/14 | H | Isloch | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/25/14 | H | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 11/1/14 | A | FK Bereza | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 11/1/14 | H | Vitebsk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/8/14 | H | Svetlogorsk | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/8/14 | A | Gomelzheldor | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/15/14 | H | Rechitsa | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/15/14 | A | Minsk-2 | 5:1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/14 | A | Gorodeya | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/22/14 | H | Isloch | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/19/15 | A | Orsha | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/15 | H | FK Baranovichi | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/15 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/10/15 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/17/15 | A | FK Lida | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/24/15 | H | Gorodeya | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/31/15 | A | Rechitsa | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/6/15 | H | Atlant Kobrin | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/13/15 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/15 | H | Slonim | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/15 | A | Krumkachi | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/5/15 | H | Isloch | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/12/15 | A | Gomelzheldor | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/22/15 | H | FK Bereza | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/26/15 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/9/15 | H | Orsha | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/16/15 | A | FK Baranovichi | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/23/15 | H | Svetlogorsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/30/15 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/5/15 | H | FK Lida | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/13/15 | A | Gorodeya | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/19/15 | H | Rechitsa | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/27/15 | A | Atlant Kobrin | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/4/15 | H | FK Smorgon | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/10/15 | A | Slonim | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/18/15 | H | Krumkachi | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/25/15 | A | Isloch | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/1/15 | H | Gomelzheldor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/8/15 | A | FK Bereza | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/15/15 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/14/16 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/20/16 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/28/16 | A | Gomelzheldor | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 9/3/16 | H | Oshmyany | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/10/16 | A | Orsha | 0:0 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/16 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/24/16 | A | Luch | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/16 | H | Svetlogorsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/9/16 | A | Gomel | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/15/16 | H | FK Lida | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/22/16 | A | Slonim | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/29/16 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 11/5/16 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/8/17 | H | FK Lida | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/15/17 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/22/17 | H | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/29/17 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/6/17 | H | Volna Pinsk | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/13/17 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 0:1 | 23' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/17 | H | FK Baranovichi | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/27/17 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/3/17 | H | Orsha | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/10/17 | A | Granit | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/18/17 | H | Luch | 3:3 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/24/17 | A | Slonim | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/1/17 | H | Neman Stolbtsy | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/15/17 | H | Belshina | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/19/17 | A | Osipovichi | 1:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/5/17 | A | FK Lida | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/17 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/19/17 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/26/17 | H | Svetlogorsk | 2:3 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/17 | A | Volna Pinsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | 54' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | A | Orsha | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/7/17 | H | Granit | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/14/17 | A | Luch | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/17 | H | Slonim | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/28/17 | A | Neman Stolbtsy | 0:3 | 55' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/4/17 | A | Belshina | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/11/17 | H | Osipovichi | 3:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/20/19 | H | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/19 | A | (1.) | Slonim (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/19 | A | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/19 | H | (1.) | Granit (12.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/19 | A | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | DYuSSh-2 (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/19 | A | (1.) | Belshina (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/19 | H | (1.) | Orsha (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/19 | A | (1.) | FK Lida (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/19 | H | (1.) | FK NFK (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/19 | A | (1.) | Rukh (6.) | 0:3 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/6/19 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/20/19 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/19 | A | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/19 | A | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | Slonim (13.) | 1:1 | 57' | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/7/19 | H | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/19 | A | (1.) | Granit (9.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/19 | A | (1.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/5/19 | H | (1.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/19 | A | (1.) | Orsha (9.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | FK Lida (6.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | FK NFK (8.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Rukh (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/12/20 | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/20 | A | (3.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (9.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 1:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/6/20 | A | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/12/20 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/20/20 | A | (1.) | Naftan (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/26/20 | A | (2.) | Dzerzhinsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/10/20 | A | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/17/20 | H | (2.) | Orsha (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/25/20 | A | (3.) | FK Lida (8.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Slonim (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/20 | H | (2.) | Sputnik (1.) | 0:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/8/20 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/20 | A | (4.) | Granit (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 155, Starting eleven: 143, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |