1
|
8/31/03 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Real Zaragoza B (13.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
9/3/03 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
CF Fuenlabrada (18.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
9/7/03 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SD Compostela (13.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/14/03 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Zamora CF (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/21/03 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Atl. Madrid B (4.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/28/03 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
UD Sanse (10.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
10/5/03 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (3.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/12/03 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Talavera CF (13.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/19/03 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
CD Toledo (19.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/26/03 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
UD Casetas (17.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
11/2/03 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Alcorcón (4.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/9/03 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
RSD Alcalá (10.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/16/03 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Madrid B (3.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/23/03 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Palencia (16.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/30/03 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
R. Majadahonda (20.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
12/7/03 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Burgos CF (4.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
12/14/03 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Ponferradina (7.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
12/21/03 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
UB Conquense (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
1/4/04 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Tomelloso (15.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
1/11/04 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Real Zaragoza B (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
1/18/04 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
CF Fuenlabrada (10.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
1/25/04 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SD Compostela (19.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
2/1/04 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Zamora CF (8.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
2/8/04 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Atl. Madrid B (1.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
2/15/04 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
UD Sanse (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
2/22/04 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (4.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
2/29/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Talavera CF (11.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
3/7/04 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
CD Toledo (17.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
3/14/04 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
UD Casetas (17.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
3/21/04 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Alcorcón (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
3/28/04 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
RSD Alcalá (15.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
4/4/04 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Real Madrid B (5.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
4/11/04 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Palencia (12.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
4/18/04 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
R. Majadahonda (20.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
35
|
4/25/04 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Burgos CF (5.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
36
|
5/2/04 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Ponferradina (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
37
|
5/9/04 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
UB Conquense (6.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
38
|
5/16/04 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Tomelloso (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/29/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (20.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
2
|
9/5/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Palencia (17.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
53' |
|
|
90' |
3
|
9/11/10 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SD Eibar (5.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
75' |
4
|
9/19/10 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Sporting B (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/22/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Real Oviedo (16.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/26/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (19.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
7
|
10/3/10 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/10/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
La Muela (19.) |
6:2 |
|
|
|
89' |
|
|
1' |
9
|
10/17/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Alavés (4.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
10
|
10/24/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Lemona (6.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/31/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
25' |
|
|
90' |
12
|
11/7/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (19.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
72' |
13
|
11/14/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Zamora CF (12.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
14
|
11/21/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (17.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23' |
15
|
11/27/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Osasuna B (6.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
12/5/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
17' |
|
|
90' |
17
|
12/12/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Real Unión (6.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
82' |
|
|
37' |
18
|
12/19/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
UD Logroñés (7.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
19
|
1/2/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
1/8/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (19.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
1/16/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Palencia (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
1/23/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
0:2 |
on the bench |
23
|
1/30/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Sporting B (20.) |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
2/6/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Real Oviedo (12.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
43' |
|
|
70' |
25
|
2/12/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (18.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
2/20/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
2/27/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
La Muela (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
3/6/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Alavés (2.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
3/12/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Lemona (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
30
|
3/20/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (17.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
31
|
3/27/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (18.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
4/3/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Zamora CF (17.) |
4:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
4/10/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (17.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
4/16/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Osasuna B (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
35
|
4/21/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (9.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
36
|
5/1/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Unión (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
77' |
|
|
90' |
37
|
5/8/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
UD Logroñés (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
38
|
5/15/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
|
1
|
8/21/11 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (17.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
2
|
8/28/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Zamora CF (20.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
3
|
9/4/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
G. Segoviana (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
4
|
9/10/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/18/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Palencia (12.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
6
|
9/25/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Sestao River (17.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
59' |
|
|
90' |
7
|
10/2/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/9/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
UD Logroñés (12.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
23' |
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/16/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Lemona (17.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/23/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Burgos CF (20.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/30/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
UD Salamanca (15.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/6/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Ponferradina (9.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
13
|
11/13/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SD Eibar (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
63' |
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/19/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/26/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Osasuna B (8.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
68' |
|
|
23' |
16
|
12/4/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (17.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
12/10/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Unión (5.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
12/18/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Alavés (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
1/7/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Arandina (16.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
1/14/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (8.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
21
|
1/21/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Zamora CF (12.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
1/28/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
G. Segoviana (18.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
2/4/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (4.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
2/12/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Palencia (16.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
25
|
2/19/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Sestao River (7.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
2/25/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (11.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
27
|
3/4/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
UD Logroñés (14.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
3/10/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Lemona (20.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
3/17/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Burgos CF (19.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
3/21/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
UD Salamanca (11.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
31
|
3/25/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Ponferradina (2.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
32
|
4/1/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SD Eibar (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
4/5/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
34
|
4/15/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Osasuna B (13.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
35
|
4/21/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (16.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
36
|
4/29/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Unión (14.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
37
|
5/6/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Alavés (5.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
38
|
5/12/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Arandina (17.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |