Inter Cherkessk ( - 2021)
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) | ||||||||||||
2 | Sa. 15.08.20 | 17:00 | H | (9.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 | ||||
3 | So. 23.08.20 | 15:00 | A | (6.) | Mashuk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 3:1 | ||||
4 | Mo. 31.08.20 | 13:00 | H | (9.) | Forte Taganrog (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | ||||
5 | So. 06.09.20 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:3 | ||||
6 | Fr. 11.09.20 | 12:00 | H | (13.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | |||||
7 | So. 20.09.20 | 14:30 | A | (14.) | Legion-Dinamo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:1 | ||||
8 | So. 27.09.20 | 16:00 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
9 | So. 04.10.20 | 14:00 | A | (14.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 810 | 2:0 | ||||
10 | Mo. 12.10.20 | 13:00 | H | (14.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
11 | Sa. 17.10.20 | 13:00 | A | (14.) | Biolog (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 4:0 | ||||
12 | So. 25.10.20 | 14:30 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | |||||
13 | Sa. 31.10.20 | 13:00 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:0 | ||||
14 | Fr. 06.11.20 | 12:00 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:4 | ||||
15 | Sa. 14.11.20 | 13:00 | A | (16.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
16 | Fr. 20.11.20 | 12:00 | H | (15.) | Makhachkala (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||||
17 | Fr. 05.03.21 | 13:00 | A | (15.) | Kuban (2.) | 4-5-1 | 1.000 | 6:0 | ||||
18 | Mi. 17.03.21 | 11:00 | A | (15.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:1 | ||||
19 | Sa. 20.03.21 | 14:00 | H | (15.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
20 | Mi. 24.03.21 | 17:00 | A | (15.) | Forte Taganrog (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:0 | |||||
21 | So. 28.03.21 | 11:00 | H | (15.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
22 | Fr. 02.04.21 | 14:00 | A | (15.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 230 | 4:2 | ||||
23 | So. 11.04.21 | 15:00 | H | (15.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
24 | Do. 15.04.21 | 14:00 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:2 | ||||
25 | Mi. 21.04.21 | 15:00 | H | (15.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | ||||
26 | Di. 27.04.21 | 12:00 | A | (15.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:2 | ||||
27 | Di. 04.05.21 | 13:00 | H | (15.) | Biolog (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:5 | ||||
28 | Mo. 10.05.21 | 15:00 | A | (15.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | ||||
29 | So. 16.05.21 | 13:00 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 1:2 | ||||
30 | Do. 20.05.21 | 16:00 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 6:1 | ||||
32 | So. 23.05.21 | 16:00 | A | (15.) | Makhachkala (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 3:1 | ||||
31 | Fr. 28.05.21 | 16:00 | H | (15.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||||
33 | Mi. 09.06.21 | 14:00 | H | (15.) | Kuban (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:7 |