#4 Ilya Zhigulev
rotor-vlg.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 1, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Chernomorskiy, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 17 / 2
Detailed stats of Ilya Zhigulev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | - | - | - / - / - | 848' | |||
16/17 | Europa League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 83' | ||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 101' | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 215' | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 319' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 49' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/17 | H | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/17 | A | Fenerbahce | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/9/17 | A | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | CM | 83' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/16/17 | H | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/19/19 | A | FC Basel | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/3/19 | H | Getafe | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/24/19 | A | Trabzonspor | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/7/19 | H | Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/28/19 | H | FC Basel | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/12/19 | A | Getafe | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | H | Lyngby BK | 2:1 | CM | 27' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | A | Lyngby BK | 1:3 | AM | 10' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | H | Red Star | 3:2 | CM | 20' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | A | Red Star | 2:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/7/19 | H | FC Porto | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/13/19 | A | FC Porto | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/19 | A | Olympiacos | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/27/19 | H | Olympiacos | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | A | (4.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:5 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/17 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:5 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:3 | AM | 3' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (10.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (4.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Tambov (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/19 | H | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | H | (2.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | A | (2.) | Sochi (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (3.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/9/20 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/20 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (1.) | Ural (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (8.) | Khimki (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/17 | A | (19.) | Ural (3.) | 7:6 on pens | CM | 49' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (61.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (73.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 24 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |