Ilya Gilyazutdinov
www.fctver.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 8, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Pecherskie Vyselki, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Ilya Gilyazutdinov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 53 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 3.003' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 345' | ||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 19 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.404' | ||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 867' | ||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 387' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (4.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | H | (5.) | Terek II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4:2 | 89' | 18' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/16 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 0:0 | 81' | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (5.) | Ural II (6.) | 3:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (9.) | Terek II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/16 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/16 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (6.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | H | (5.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | Ural II (12.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (8.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:3 | 25' | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 50' | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 4:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (1.) | FK Tosno II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/17 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak II (9.) | 4:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (1.) | Ural II (16.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | A | (2.) | Terek II (12.) | 3:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/5/17 | A | (5.) | SKA II (10.) | 1:2 | 78' | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | A | (4.) | Ufa II (5.) | 1:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | H | (4.) | SKA II (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/18 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | A | (6.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | H | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (7.) | Rostov II (10.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 4:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Ufa II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 4:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/18 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:1 | 89' | 29' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Akhmat II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/18 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (8.) | Enisey II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 36' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (10.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 44' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (9.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/18 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |