Ilya Baulchev
fcmetallurg-lp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Voronezh
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ilya Baulchev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 222 | 4 | 1 | 42 / - / 2 | 18.183' | ||||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | PFL Central | 12 | - | 1 | - / - / 1 | 1.007' | |||
18/19 | PFL Central | 19 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.030' | |||
17/18 | PFL Central | 20 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.428' | |||
16/17 | PFL Central | 17 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.491' | |||
15/16 | PFL Central | 25 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.245' | |||
14/15 | PFL Central | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
14/15 | PFL Central | 17 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.482' | |||
13/14 | PFL Central | 27 | 1 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.430' | |||
12/13 | PFL Central | 29 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 2.604' | |||
11/12 | PFL Central | 30 | 1 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.259' | |||
09/10 | PFL Central | 26 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.207' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/18/10 | H | Rusichi Orel | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/10 | A | Avangard P. | 3:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/4/10 | H | Nika Moskau | 1:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/11/10 | A | Znamya Truda | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/19/10 | H | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/26/10 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/1/10 | A | Saturn 2 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/9/10 | H | Zenit Penza | 3:3 | 61' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/16/10 | A | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/22/10 | H | Gubkin | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/27/10 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/6/10 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/13/10 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/19/10 | H | M-O Oskol | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/10 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:3 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/10 | H | Avangard P. | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/11/10 | A | Nika Moskau | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | H | Znamya Truda | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/24/10 | A | Spartak Tambov | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/31/10 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/6/10 | H | Saturn 2 | 2:1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/10 | A | Zenit Penza | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/18/10 | H | Vityaz Podolsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/24/10 | A | Gubkin | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/30/10 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/6/10 | A | FK Kaluga | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/12/10 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/18/10 | A | M-O Oskol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | H | FK Ryazan | 1:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/30/10 | A | Rusichi Orel | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/17/11 | A | (9.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/11 | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/11 | H | (10.) | Rusichi Orel (6.) | 3:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/16/11 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/11 | H | (12.) | FK Podolje (13.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/3/11 | A | (14.) | M-O Oskol (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/11 | H | (13.) | Gubkin (6.) | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/11 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/11 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:0 | 32' | 72' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/29/11 | A | (14.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/7/11 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak Tambov (13.) | 1:2 | 30' | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/20/11 | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/5/11 | A | (12.) | Rusichi Orel (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/11 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/11 | A | (13.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/11 | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/11 | H | (14.) | M-O Oskol (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/11 | A | (13.) | Gubkin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/11 | H | (12.) | Zvezda Ryazan (11.) | 3:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/11 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 3:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/22/11 | H | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/11 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/11 | H | (10.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/11/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Tambov (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (9.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/29/11 | H | (7.) | Rusichi Orel (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/17/12 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/23/12 | H | (7.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/29/12 | A | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 0:2 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | M-O Oskol (3.) | 3:1 | 33' | 73' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/11/12 | H | (6.) | Gubkin (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/17/12 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Ryazan (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/23/12 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 3:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/29/12 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 6/4/12 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (6.) | M-O Oskol (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (3.) | Orel (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | H | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 1:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (2.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/12 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | A | (13.) | Gubkin (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (14.) | FK Podolje (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (13.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (12.) | Zvezda Ryazan (9.) | 5:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (11.) | Orel (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | A | (11.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 3:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 1:2 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | H | (12.) | Gubkin (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | 1:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (12.) | FK Podolje (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Ryazan (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | A | (10.) | M-O Oskol (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | A | (14.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/13 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Ryazan (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | A | (15.) | Metallurg Vyksa (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/13 | H | (16.) | FK Podolje (2.) | 2:3 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/28/13 | A | (16.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/13 | H | (15.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/13 | H | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/13 | A | (12.) | Orel (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/13 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/13 | H | (10.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/13 | A | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/13 | H | (13.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/13 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/13 | H | (12.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/27/13 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/3/13 | H | (12.) | Metallurg Vyksa (15.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/14 | A | (12.) | FK Podolje (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/14 | H | (12.) | M-O Oskol (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | A | (13.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/2/14 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/8/14 | H | (14.) | Orel (12.) | 0:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/13/14 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/19/14 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | A | (13.) | Tambov (14.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/14 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (16.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | H | (9.) | Orel (16.) | 3:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | A | (10.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Liski (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/14 | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (10.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (11.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (11.) | FK Podolje (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (14.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | H | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | A | (7.) | Orel (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | H | (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit Penza (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Liski (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (4.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | H | (4.) | Orel (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | A | (4.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | H | (4.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (4.) | Chertanovo (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (4.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (12.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/15 | H | (13.) | Vityaz Podolsk (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (10.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | A | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | A | (10.) | Energomash (14.) | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | H | (8.) | Orel (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | A | (9.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | A | (7.) | Tambov (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | H | (5.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/16 | A | (5.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (14.) | 0:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/17/16 | H | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/16 | H | (5.) | Energomash (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/16 | A | (7.) | Orel (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/16 | H | (3.) | FK Ryazan (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/16 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/16 | H | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/16 | H | (6.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | A | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (7.) | 2:2 | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | H | (9.) | Energomash (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) | 2:1 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/16 | A | (8.) | Orel (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | H | (9.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | Energomash (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/17 | A | (10.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/26/17 | H | (10.) | Orel (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/14/17 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/17/17 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/21/17 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/28/17 | A | (7.) | Zenit Penza (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | H | (4.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (6.) | Zorkiy (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (6.) | Energomash (8.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Rotor 2 (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/17 | H | (2.) | Khimik-Arsenal (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (5.) | Zorkiy (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Energomash (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/25/18 | A | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | H | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (6.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (5.) | Khimik-Arsenal (11.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | H | (5.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | A | (6.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | A | (11.) | Kvant Obninsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (6.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (6.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 2:9 | CB | 75' | 24' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | A | (2.) | Rotor 2 (9.) | 2:5 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (2.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | FK Ryazan (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 63' | 73' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (3.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | Rotor 2 (9.) | 3:2 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | A | (3.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/19 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | H | (3.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 40' | 76' | |||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | H | (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (8.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | A | (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 17' | 17' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | A | (2.) | Khimik-Arsenal (12.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/19 | H | (2.) | Khimki 2 (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/19 | A | (2.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (5.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | Ararat Moskau (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (4.) | Zorkiy (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (2.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | Khimik-Arsenal (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (2.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (2.) | FK Ryazan (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (1.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 2:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (4.) | 3:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 1:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 2:3 | Ill | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 2:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (11.) | FC Krasniy (12.) | 0:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | FK Ryazan (4.) | 1:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Novomoskovsk (3.) | 1:1 | Ill | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | Kvant Obninsk (6.) | 1:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (4.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (3.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | Metallurg Vidn. (13.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/20 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/1/21 | H | (4.) | Znamya Noginsk (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/11/21 | A | (3.) | Novomoskovsk (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | A | (2.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/21 | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (1.) | FC Krasniy (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/21 | H | (1.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/21 | A | (1.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (1.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (1.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 238, Starting eleven: 205, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 6, Injured: 12 |