Igor Khomlyak
- Date of birth/Age: May 20, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Soligorsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Belarus U17
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Igor Khomlyak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 9 | - | - / - / - | 13 | 2 | 810' | ||||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 90' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 1 | 450' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/16/05 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | H | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/05 | H | (7.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/11/05 | H | (2.) | Darida (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/16/05 | A | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (1.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/05 | A | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/05 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/05 | A | (1.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (1.) | Darida (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | A | (1.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (1.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | A | (3.) | Naftan (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (1.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (3.) | Darida (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (4.) | Gomel (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (2.) | Darida (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (1.) | Darida (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (2.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/07 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | H | (5.) | Darida (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 8/15/07 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (3.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (5.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | H | (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (6.) | Savit (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/08 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/2/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/08 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (7.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (4.) | Granit (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (3.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/08 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (4.) | Savit (13.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | H | (8.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/09 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/09 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (10.) | Granit (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | A | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (5.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/24/11 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | H | (3.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | H | (6.) | Belshina (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/11/15 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/8/15 | H | (6.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/15 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | A | (6.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/15 | A | (6.) | Gomel (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/15 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (5.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/16 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | H | (12.) | Isloch (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/16 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (9.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/16 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | A | (8.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | H | (12.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/16 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/3/16 | H | (9.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 124, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 115, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |