Igor Denisov
www.fclm.ru
Detailed stats of Igor Denisov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 251 | 5 | 14 | 43 / 3 / - | 21.595' | ||||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.044' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 23 | - | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.987' | |||
10/11 | Europa League | 7 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 605' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 21 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.890' | |||
12/13 | Europa League | 4 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 360' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 17 | - | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.419' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.350' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 152' | |||
18/19 | Champions League | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 468' | |||
08/09 | Champions League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Champions League | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 720' | |||
12/13 | Champions League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
10/11 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Europa League | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 309' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 900' | |||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.129' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 23 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.992' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.430' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 8' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 225' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 162' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 122' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 5 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 381' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 92' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 45' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
18/19 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 105' | |||
10/11 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
04/05 | UEFA Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 45' | |||
08/09 | UEFA Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 10/21/08 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/5/08 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/13/11 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/28/11 | H | FC Porto | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/19/11 | A | Shakhtar D. | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 11/1/11 | H | Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | DM | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 11/23/11 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 12/6/11 | A | FC Porto | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/15/12 | H | Benfica | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/6/12 | A | Benfica | 2:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 9/18/12 | A | Málaga CF | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/21/12 | H | Málaga CF | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/4/12 | A | AC Milan | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 9/18/18 | A | Galatasaray | 3:0 | DM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/3/18 | H | FC Schalke 04 | 0:1 | DM | 18' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/24/18 | H | FC Porto | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/6/18 | A | FC Porto | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/28/18 | H | Galatasaray | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/11/18 | A | FC Schalke 04 | 1:0 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 10/11/08 | A | (32.) | Germany (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/15/08 | H | (22.) | Finland (34.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 3/28/09 | H | (14.) | Azerbaijan (47.) | 2:0 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | 4/1/09 | A | (13.) | Liechtenstein (50.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 6/10/09 | A | (8.) | Finland (22.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/5/09 | H | (8.) | Liechtenstein (50.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 42' | 69' | ||||||||
Group D | 10/10/09 | H | (11.) | Germany (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/14/09 | A | (17.) | Azerbaijan (44.) | 1:1 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/7/12 | H | (10.) | N. Ireland (48.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 10/12/12 | H | (4.) | Portugal (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 10/16/12 | H | (2.) | Azerbaijan (46.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 6/7/13 | A | (11.) | Portugal (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 8/14/13 | A | (6.) | N. Ireland (39.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/6/13 | H | (10.) | Luxembourg (48.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/10/13 | H | (7.) | Israel (24.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group F | 10/15/13 | A | (8.) | Azerbaijan (38.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/31/14 | H | Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/7/14 | A | Kiryat Shmona | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/14 | H | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/14 | A | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 10/8/10 | A | Ireland | 2:3 | DM | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/12/10 | A | Macedonia | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/26/11 | A | Armenia | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/4/11 | H | Armenia | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/2/11 | H | Macedonia | 1:0 | DM | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/7/11 | A | Slovakia | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/11/11 | H | Andorra | 6:0 | DM | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 3/27/15 | A | Montenegro | 0:3 | DM | 30' | 66' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/5/15 | H | Sweden | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/8/15 | A | Liechtenstein | 0:7 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/9/15 | A | Moldova | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/12/15 | H | Montenegro | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 11/14/09 | H | (7.) | Slovenia (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 11/18/09 | A | (7.) | Slovenia (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 8/19/03 | H | Germany U21 | 2:1 | DM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/31/04 | A | Bulgaria U21 | 0:0 | DM | 37' | 40' | ||||||||||
33 | 8/18/04 | H | Türkiye U21 | 0:0 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | 8/15/06 | H | Türkiye U21 | 0:1 | DM | 57' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/09 | H | Argentina | 2:3 | DM | 75' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/3/10 | A | Hungary | 1:1 | DM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
7 | 2/9/11 | A | Iran | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 3/29/11 | A | Qatar | 1:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/11/11 | A | Greece | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/12 | A | Denmark | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/25/12 | H | Uruguay | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/29/12 | A | Lithuania | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 6/1/12 | A | Italy | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 8/15/12 | H | Ivory Coast | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/14/12 | H | USA | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/6/13 | A | Iceland | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/26/14 | H | Slovakia | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/31/14 | A | Norway | 1:1 | DM | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 6/6/14 | H | Morocco | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/15 | H | Portugal | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 6/1/16 | A | Czechia | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 6/5/16 | A | Serbia | 1:1 | DM | 51' | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/10 | A | (34.) | Unirea Urziceni (35.) | 0:0 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 12/2/04 | A | (11.) | Alem. Aachen (26.) | 2:2 | DM | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/26/09 | A | (35.) | VfB Stuttgart (21.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/19/09 | H | (27.) | Udinese (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 39' | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/3/11 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 3/16/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 37' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (2.) | Alania (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 80' | 81' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (4.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (4.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 53' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/16 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:6 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (7.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | A | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 52' | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:4 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 14' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 49' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 54' | ||||||||||
Squad: 176, Starting eleven: 170, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 9:3 | DM | 25' | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | H | FK Novgorod | 2:1 AET | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/16/10 | H | Sibir | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/20/11 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:2 | DM | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/21/12 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:3 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/13 | H | Anzhi | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (31.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (25.) | Loko Liski (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/16 | A | (22.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/25/16 | A | (16.) | Baltika (83.) | 1:3 AET | DM | 46' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (21.) | Khimki (53.) | 0:3 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (35.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/17 | H | (4.) | Tosno (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/17 | H | (2.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/2/17 | A | (1.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (55.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:2 AET | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (22.) | 1:0 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | H | (1.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/6/11 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 7/14/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 7/27/18 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 AET | DM | 106' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 10 | 9/5/03 | A | Ireland U21 | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 9/9/03 | H | Switzerland U21 | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/10/03 | H | Georgia U21 | 3:2 | DM | 81' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 8/16/05 | A | (11.) | Latvia U21 (17.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/6/05 | H | (8.) | Portugal U21 (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/12/05 | A | Slovakia U21 | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Final round first leg | 11/12/05 | H | Denmark U21 | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Final round second leg | 11/16/05 | A | Denmark U21 | 3:1 | DM | 65' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/3/06 | A | Finland U21 | 1:5 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 9/6/06 | H | Hungary U21 | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 10/6/06 | H | Portugal U21 | 4:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 10/10/06 | A | Portugal U21 | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 3/29/03 | A | Denmark U19 | 1:3 | DM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 3/31/03 | A | Sweden U19 | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/2/03 | H | Portugal U19 | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
7 | Oct 11, 2008 | 54 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
7 | Aug 19, 2003 | 16 | 4 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 29, 2003 | 3 | 2 |