#4 Guram Kashia
Slo. Bratislava
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
SK Slovan Bratislava
Stats of Guram Kashia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 20/21
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 20/21: | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 383' | 1.530' | ||
Erovnuli Liga | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 360' | 1.440' | ||
David Kipiani Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Mar 25, 2021 | Sweden (15.) | Georgia (42.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Mar 28, 2021 | Georgia (43.) | Spain (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Mar 31, 2021 | Greece (37.) | Georgia (39.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Sep 2, 2021 | Georgia (46.) | Kosovo (38.) | 0:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | Sep 5, 2021 | Spain (10.) | Georgia (48.) | 4:0 | CB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | Oct 9, 2021 | Georgia (51.) | Greece (28.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Oct 12, 2021 | Kosovo (46.) | Georgia (45.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Nov 11, 2021 | Georgia (39.) | Sweden (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | Sep 5, 2020 | Estonia | Georgia | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | Sep 8, 2020 | Georgia | North Macedonia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | Oct 11, 2020 | Armenia | Georgia | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | Oct 14, 2020 | North Macedonia | Georgia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | Nov 15, 2020 | Georgia | Armenia | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | Nov 18, 2020 | Georgia | Estonia | 0:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mar 6, 2021 | FC Locomotive (6.) | FC Telavi (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Mar 10, 2021 | FC Dila (1.) | FC Locomotive (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 15, 2021 | FC Locomotive (4.) | Shukura (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 21, 2021 | FC Samtredia (10.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 3:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2021 | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2021 | FC Locomotive (4.) | Samgurali (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 11, 2021 | Torpedo Kutaisi (9.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Apr 16, 2021 | FC Locomotive (5.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2021 | FC Locomotive (5.) | Saburtalo (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2021 | FC Telavi (9.) | FC Locomotive (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 7, 2021 | FC Locomotive (5.) | FC Dila (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 12, 2021 | Shukura (7.) | FC Locomotive (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | May 16, 2021 | FC Locomotive (4.) | FC Samtredia (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | May 23, 2021 | FC Locomotive (4.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Jun 10, 2021 | Samgurali (6.) | FC Locomotive (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 14, 2021 | FC Locomotive (3.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 19, 2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jun 23, 2021 | Saburtalo (4.) | FC Locomotive (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jun 27, 2021 | FC Locomotive (3.) | FC Telavi (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Apr 21, 2021 | Merani Tbilisi | FC Locomotive | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | May 19, 2021 | FC Locomotive | FC Telavi | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |