#17 Goran Antonic
FK TSC
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
FK TSC
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 3, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Sremska Mitrovica
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Goran Antonic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 156 | 6 | 5 | 21 / 2 / 1 | 11.357' | |||
22/23 | Super liga Srbije | 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 / - / 1 | 1.696' | ||
20/21 | Super liga | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.258' | ||
19/20 | Super liga | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.080' | ||
23/24 | Super liga Srbije | 25 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.713' | ||
21/22 | Super liga Srbije | 22 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.586' | ||
23/24 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 47' | ||
23/24 | Europa League | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 421' | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 210' | ||
19/20 | Kup Srbije | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
20/21 | Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 97' | ||
21/22 | Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
22/23 | Kup Srbije | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 139' | ||
23/24 | Kup Srbije | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
21/22 | Super liga Championship round | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 435' | ||
22/23 | Super liga Championship round | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 361' | ||
23/24 | Super liga Championship round | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 224' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/21/23 | A | West Ham | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/5/23 | H | Olympiacos | 2:2 | CB | 79' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/26/23 | H | SC Freiburg | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/9/23 | A | SC Freiburg | 5:0 | CB | 72' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/30/23 | H | West Ham | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/14/23 | A | Olympiacos | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/27/20 | A | Petrocub | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/20 | H | FCSB | 10:11 on pens | RB | 1 | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/23 | A | SC Braga | 3:0 | CB | 3' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | H | SC Braga | 1:4 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/19 | A | (6.) | Vozdovac (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (1.) | Mladost (8.) | 5:1 | CB | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (3.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (3.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | Partizan (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (4.) | Macva (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Napredak (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Rad (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Radnik (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | Javor-Matis (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/19 | A | (5.) | Red Star (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (5.) | Radnicki Nis (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/29/19 | H | (5.) | Spartak (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/19 | A | (5.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/8/19 | H | (5.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (5.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (5.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/20 | A | (5.) | Macva (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | H | (4.) | Napredak (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (4.) | Rad (15.) | 3:4 | CB | 3' | 27' | 27' | ||||||||
26 | 3/14/20 | H | (4.) | Radnik (10.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/20 | H | (4.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/5/20 | A | (4.) | Proleter (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 37' | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 6/14/20 | H | (3.) | Red Star (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/19/20 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/20 | H | (11.) | Vojvodina (10.) | 2:2 | 84' | 33' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/20 | A | (6.) | Rad (17.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/20 | H | (4.) | Zlatibor (20.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (9.) | Backa (18.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/20 | H | (9.) | Metalac (12.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (11.) | Red Star (1.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | H | (13.) | Radnicki Nis (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/20 | A | (10.) | Macva (17.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (10.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | H | (10.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 7:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | H | (10.) | FK Cukaricki (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (11.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | (10.) | Mladost (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | A | (11.) | Napredak (18.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (12.) | Partizan (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/11/20 | H | (12.) | Radnik (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/20/20 | A | (12.) | Javor-Matis (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/21 | A | (8.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/12/21 | H | (8.) | Rad (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/16/21 | A | (7.) | Zlatibor (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/22/21 | H | (5.) | Backa (20.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/27/21 | A | (6.) | Metalac (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/21 | H | (8.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/7/21 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Nis (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/21 | H | (8.) | Macva (19.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/20/21 | A | (8.) | Spartak (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/2/21 | H | (6.) | Proleter (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/6/21 | A | (7.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/21 | A | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/21 | H | (5.) | Vozdovac (15.) | 4:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Mladost (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/21 | H | (6.) | Napredak (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/21 | A | (7.) | Partizan (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/9/21 | H | (6.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 69' | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
37 | 5/14/21 | A | (5.) | Radnik (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/18/21 | H | (5.) | FK Indjija (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/21 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/21 | A | (2.) | Metalac (12.) | 2:4 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/2/21 | H | (2.) | Kolubara (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/21 | A | (2.) | Radnicki Nis (9.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | H | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 4:4 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | (3.) | Red Star (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | H | (3.) | Mladost (16.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | A | (3.) | Spartak (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/21 | H | (4.) | Napredak (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/21 | H | (3.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | H | (4.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | A | (4.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (7.) | Partizan (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (7.) | Vozdovac (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | A | (7.) | Novi Pazar (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/21 | H | (7.) | Metalac (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/24/21 | A | (6.) | Radnik (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 83' | 88' | |||||||||
18 | 11/28/21 | A | (8.) | Kolubara (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/21 | H | (10.) | Radnicki Nis (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/21 | A | (8.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 0:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/16/21 | H | (9.) | Red Star (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/13/22 | A | (11.) | Mladost (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | H | (8.) | Spartak (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | A | (7.) | Napredak (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/2/22 | H | (8.) | Radnik (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (6.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (6.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/18/22 | H | (5.) | Proleter (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | A | (6.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/10/22 | H | (4.) | Vozdovac (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/22 | A | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (14.) | 1:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/22 | H | (4.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/22 | A | (5.) | Partizan (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/31/22 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 47' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/22 | H | (5.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | A | (6.) | Napredak (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | H | (3.) | Mladost GAT (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/22 | A | (5.) | Spartak (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/22 | H | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/4/22 | A | (6.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/22 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/16/22 | A | (4.) | Mladost (14.) | 2:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/1/22 | H | (3.) | Radnik (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/8/22 | A | (3.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/14/22 | H | (3.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/22 | H | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/29/22 | A | (3.) | Javor-Matis (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/6/22 | H | (3.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/23 | A | (3.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/11/23 | H | (3.) | Napredak (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/19/23 | A | (3.) | Mladost GAT (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | H | (3.) | Spartak (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 84' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
24 | 3/2/23 | A | (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/7/23 | H | (4.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/23 | A | (3.) | Kolubara (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/18/23 | H | (2.) | Mladost (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/2/23 | A | (2.) | Radnik (15.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/23 | H | (2.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/11/23 | A | (2.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (7.) | Partizan (6.) | 3:3 | CB | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/23 | A | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (3.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (2.) | Radnik (10.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (1.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 6:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Mladost (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Spartak (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/23 | A | (2.) | Red Star (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (3.) | Partizan (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/23 | H | (3.) | Javor-Matis (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/22/23 | H | (3.) | Napredak (12.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (3.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (3.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (3.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/7/24 | A | (3.) | Napredak (10.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/24 | H | (3.) | Mladost (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | A | (3.) | Spartak (10.) | 2:4 | CB | 11' | 79' | |||||||||
27 | 3/29/24 | H | (3.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/2/24 | A | (3.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | A | (3.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/16/22 | A | (4.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/20/22 | H | (6.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/27/22 | A | (6.) | Partizan (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | H | (6.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/6/22 | H | (6.) | Napredak (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/13/22 | A | (6.) | Radnicki Nis (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/22 | H | (6.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/22/23 | A | (3.) | Red Star (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/27/23 | H | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/1/23 | H | (2.) | Partizan (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/8/23 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/13/23 | H | (2.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/23 | A | (2.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/27/23 | H | (2.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/20/24 | H | (3.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/24 | A | (3.) | Red Star (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/8/24 | H | (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/17/24 | A | (3.) | Mladost (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/24 | H | (3.) | Napredak (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/25/19 | A | Napredak | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/19 | A | Mladost | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/21/20 | A | Trayal | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/25/20 | H | Napredak | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/21 | H | Radnik | 4:5 on pens | 7' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/27/21 | A | Zlatibor | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/1/21 | H | Kolubara | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/6/22 | A | Red Star | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/19/22 | A | FK Loznica | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/9/22 | H | Zelez. Pancevo | 2:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/3/23 | H | Novi Pazar | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/17/23 | H | Red Star | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 10/18/23 | A | Smederevo 1924 | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |