GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prva Nogometna Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Fr. 18.08.17 | 17:00 | A | (3.) | HNK Gorica (1.) | ? | 600 | 0:2 | ||||
2 | Sa. 26.08.17 | 17:30 | H | (3.) | NK Solin (1.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
3 | Mi. 30.08.17 | 20:00 | A | (1.) | Hajduk Split II (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | ||||
4 | Mo. 04.09.17 | 17:00 | H | (1.) | NK Kustosija (11.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | ||||
5 | Fr. 08.09.17 | 17:00 | A | (1.) | NK Sesvete (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 16.09.17 | 15:00 | A | (1.) | NK Varazdin (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | ||||
7 | So. 24.09.17 | 16:30 | H | (2.) | HNK Sibenik (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | ||||
8 | Mi. 27.09.17 | 16:00 | A | (1.) | NK Dugopolje (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | ||||
9 | So. 01.10.17 | 16:00 | H | (2.) | NK Novigrad (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
10 | Sa. 07.10.17 | 15:30 | A | (1.) | Hrv Dragovoljac (11.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | ||||
11 | Mi. 11.10.17 | 15:30 | H | (2.) | NK Lucko (5.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | ||||
12 | So. 15.10.17 | 13:00 | H | (1.) | HNK Gorica (2.) | ? | 750 | 1:0 | ||||
13 | Sa. 21.10.17 | 15:00 | A | (1.) | NK Solin (4.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | ||||
14 | So. 29.10.17 | 13:00 | H | (1.) | Hajduk Split II (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | ||||
15 | Sa. 04.11.17 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | NK Kustosija (12.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | ||||
16 | Sa. 11.11.17 | 13:30 | H | (1.) | NK Sesvete (5.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | ||||
17 | Sa. 18.11.17 | 13:30 | H | (1.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | ||||
18 | Sa. 25.11.17 | 13:30 | A | (1.) | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | ||||
19 | Sa. 02.12.17 | 13:30 | H | (1.) | NK Dugopolje (2.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | ||||
20 | Sa. 10.03.18 | 15:00 | A | (1.) | NK Novigrad (12.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | ||||
21 | Mi. 14.03.18 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
22 | Di. 20.03.18 | 15:30 | A | (1.) | NK Lucko (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | ||||
23 | Sa. 24.03.18 | 15:30 | H | (1.) | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | ||||
24 | Mi. 28.03.18 | 16:30 | A | (1.) | NK Lucko (9.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | ||||
25 | Di. 03.04.18 | 16:30 | H | (1.) | NK Solin (7.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | ||||
26 | Sa. 07.04.18 | 16:30 | A | (1.) | Hrv Dragovoljac (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | ||||
27 | So. 15.04.18 | 16:30 | H | (1.) | NK Kustosija (10.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | ||||
28 | Sa. 21.04.18 | 17:00 | A | (1.) | NK Novigrad (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | ||||
29 | So. 29.04.18 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | Hajduk Split II (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | ||||
30 | Sa. 05.05.18 | 17:00 | A | (1.) | NK Varazdin (3.) | ? | 2.200 | 2:1 | ||||
31 | Mi. 09.05.18 | 17:00 | H | (1.) | NK Sesvete (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | ||||
32 | Sa. 12.05.18 | 17:30 | A | (2.) | NK Dugopolje (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | ||||
33 | So. 20.05.18 | 17:30 | H | (3.) | HNK Gorica (1.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 |