#78 Georgiy Sulakvelidze
Dynamo 2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 25, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 25, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 18, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Georgiy Sulakvelidze
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 57' | ||||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 57' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/8/21 | A | (45.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 11 | 9/22/21 | A | (27.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 11 | 10/26/21 | A | (12.) | Orenburg (46.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/1/22 | H | (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (33.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/19/22 | A | (2.) | Baltika (23.) | 5:6 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/10/22 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 5/29/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 8/31/22 | A | (57.) | Rostov (34.) | 2:0 | AM | 57' | ||||||||||
Group C | 9/13/22 | H | (31.) | Akhmat Grozny (39.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/28/22 | A | (35.) | Orenburg (59.) | 6:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/18/22 | H | (16.) | Rostov (33.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/23/22 | A | (20.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/27/22 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/23/23 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/1/23 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 3/15/23 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/4/23 | H | (9.) | Akron Togliatti (5.) | 1:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |