Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.50m
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Tabors | 0:1 | PRI (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
812 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Chrud. | 2:2 | Zizkov (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.156 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Prost. | 1:0 | VDF (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
421 · Jan Vsetecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Dukla | 3:1 | KRO (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
842 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Opava (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
460 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Brno | 0:1 | Vyskov (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.718 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) OLO B | 0:1 | Lisen (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
268 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ACS B | 2:1 | FCVJ (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
338 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 10 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
4 | Vlasim | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | SILON Taborsko | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | SFC Opava | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Lisen | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Jihlava | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Chrudim | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | Pribram | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Olomouc B | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | HS Kromeriz | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Sparta Prague B | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Varnsdorf | 10 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...