Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 7 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCVJ | 6:1 | FC Zen (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) ACS B | 0:3 | Dukla (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
584 · Jiri Adam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(15.) Trinec | 1:0 | FK Spa (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
434 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Hlucin | 3:2 | Sokol. (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
486 · Petr Mikel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) FC Gra | 2:1 | 1.SC Z (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Jan Jilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Most | 2:2 | Kladno (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
65' | ||||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Zizkov | 1:0 | Zlin (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.824 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) KAR | 2:0 | VDF (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.836 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graffin Vlasim | 7 | 12 | 17 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | Jihlava | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Sparta Prague B | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Tescoma Zlin | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Karvina | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Kladno | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Varnsdorf | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | FK Baník Most | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | 1.SC Znojmo | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Sezimovo Usti | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | Caslav | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
16 | Hlucin | 7 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...