Felipe Surian
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 3, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: Juiz de Fora (MG)
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Avg. term as coach : 0.51 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 5, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Floresta-CE | 1:4 | Ferroviária | ? | |||||
Apr 29, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Volta Redonda | 2:1 | Floresta-CE | ? | |||||
Apr 22, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Floresta-CE | 1:2 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Mar 3, 2024 | 23/24 | Quarter-Finals | Maracanã | 2:0 | Floresta-CE | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 25, 2024 | 23/24 | Quarter-Finals | Floresta-CE | 1:0 | Maracanã | 3-5-2 | |||||
Feb 17, 2024 | 2024 | 5 | Iguatu | 1:0 | Floresta-CE | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Feb 10, 2024 | 2024 | 4 | Floresta-CE | 0:0 | Barbalha | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 4, 2024 | 2024 | 3 | Floresta-CE | 4:2 | Horizonte | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jan 27, 2024 | 2024 | 2 | Ceará SC | 1:0 | Floresta-CE | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jan 20, 2024 | 2024 | 1 | Ferroviário | 1:3 | Floresta-CE | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 7, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Amazonas | 2:0 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Oct 1, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 1:2 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
Sep 23, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 2:3 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Sep 17, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 1:0 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Sep 11, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Volta Redonda | 2:1 | Botafogo-PB | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 3, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 2:1 | Amazonas | ? | |||||
Aug 26, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Ypiranga-RS | 1:1 | Botafogo-PB | ||||||
Aug 19, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 2:3 | Confiança | ? | |||||
Aug 13, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | CSA | 1:1 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Aug 8, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 1:1 | EC São José | ? | |||||
Jul 31, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 2:0 | Manaus FC | ? | |||||
Jul 23, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Altos | 0:1 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Jul 16, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 2:1 | Aparecidense | ? | |||||
Jul 8, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 1:2 | Brusque | ? | |||||
Jul 1, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | São Bernardo | 0:0 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Jun 28, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 3:2 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Jun 20, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 1:1 | Náutico | ? | |||||
Jun 11, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Volta Redonda | 1:0 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Jun 7, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Amazonas | 0:0 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Jun 4, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 1:1 | Floresta-CE | ? | |||||
May 28, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Figueirense FC | 1:2 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
May 21, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 1:1 | Pouso Alegre | ? | |||||
May 14, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | América-RN | 2:2 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
May 8, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Remo | 1:2 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
May 5, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 2:1 | Operário-PR | ? | |||||
Mar 28, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Botafogo | 3:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
Mar 18, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Portuguesa-RJ | 0:0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Mar 9, 2023 | 2023 | 11 | Botafogo | 0:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Mar 3, 2023 | 2023 | 10 | Portuguesa-RJ | 1:1 | Audax-RJ | ? | |||||
Feb 25, 2023 | 2023 | 9 | Fluminense | 3:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
Feb 11, 2023 | 2023 | 8 | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 1:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
Feb 7, 2023 | 2023 | 7 | Portuguesa-RJ | 3:1 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
Feb 2, 2023 | 2023 | 6 | Madureira | 1:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Jan 29, 2023 | 2023 | 5 | Resende | 0:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
Jan 26, 2023 | 2023 | 4 | Portuguesa-RJ | 0:2 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Jan 22, 2023 | 2023 | 3 | Portuguesa-RJ | 0:1 | Bangu-RJ | ||||||
Jan 19, 2023 | 2023 | 2 | Portuguesa-RJ | 1:0 | Boavista | ||||||
Jan 15, 2023 | 2023 | 1 | Flamengo | 4:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jul 16, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 2:0 | São Bernardo | ? | |||||
Jul 10, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Oeste | 2:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Jul 3, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 2:1 | Pérolas Negras | ? | |||||
Jun 18, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 0:2 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
May 28, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 0:0 | Cianorte | ? | |||||
May 21, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Santo André | 1:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 15, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 1:1 | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | ? | |||||
May 12, 2022 | 2022 | Third Round | Corinthians | 2:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
May 8, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paraná | 2:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 29, 2021 | 2021 | 32 | Sampaio-MA | 0:1 | Guarani | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 20, 2021 | 2021 | 31 | Coritiba FC | 3:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 13, 2021 | 2021 | 30 | Sampaio-MA | 0:1 | EC Vitória | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 10, 2021 | 2021 | 29 | Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Vasco da Gama | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 4, 2021 | 2021 | 28 | Londrina-PR | 3:1 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 1, 2021 | 2021 | 27 | Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | Remo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 26, 2021 | 2021 | 26 | Botafogo | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 22, 2021 | 2021 | 25 | Sampaio-MA | 2:2 | Brusque | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 18, 2021 | 2021 | 24 | Confiança | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 11, 2021 | 2021 | 23 | Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Operário-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 4, 2021 | 2021 | 22 | Ponte Preta | 3:2 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 29, 2021 | 2021 | 21 | Sampaio-MA | 2:0 | CSA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 22, 2021 | 2021 | 20 | Goiás | 2:2 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 18, 2021 | 2021 | 19 | Sampaio-MA | 0:2 | Avaí FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 14, 2021 | 2021 | 18 | Cruzeiro | 1:1 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 12, 2021 | 2021 | 17 | Sampaio-MA | 2:0 | Náutico | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 8, 2021 | 2021 | 16 | Vila Nova FC | 0:2 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 1, 2021 | 2021 | 15 | Brasil Pelotas | 1:2 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 26, 2021 | 2021 | 14 | Sampaio-MA | 2:3 | CRB | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 21, 2021 | 2021 | 13 | Guarani | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 17, 2021 | 2021 | 12 | Sampaio-MA | 2:3 | Coritiba FC | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 14, 2021 | 2021 | 11 | EC Vitória | 2:2 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 10, 2021 | 2021 | 10 | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 4, 2021 | 2021 | 9 | Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 30, 2021 | 2021 | 8 | Remo | 0:2 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 26, 2021 | 2021 | 7 | Sampaio-MA | 2:0 | Botafogo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 22, 2021 | 2021 | 6 | Brusque | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 20, 2021 | 2021 | 5 | Sampaio-MA | 3:1 | Confiança | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 16, 2021 | 2021 | 4 | Operário-PR | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 12, 2021 | 2021 | 3 | Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Ponte Preta | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 5, 2021 | 2021 | 2 | CSA | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 1, 2021 | 2021 | 1 | Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Goiás | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 25, 2021 | 2021 | 11 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4:2 | Boavista | ? | |||||
Apr 18, 2021 | 2021 | 10 | Portuguesa-RJ | 2:2 | Flamengo | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Apr 10, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 5:1 | Bangu-RJ | ? | |||||
Apr 1, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Resende | 0:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Mar 28, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 3:0 | Macaé | ? | |||||
Mar 25, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 0:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Mar 21, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Madureira | 1:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Mar 14, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 0:1 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
Mar 7, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 0:3 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 4, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Toledo | 0:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Nov 21, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 0:0 | Ferroviária | ? | |||||
Nov 14, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Bangu-RJ | 0:3 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Nov 7, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Nacional-PR | 0:5 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Oct 31, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 2:2 | Cabofriense | ? | |||||
Oct 25, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Mirassol-SP | 1:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Oct 22, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 2:1 | Cascavel-PR | ? | |||||
Oct 18, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Cascavel-PR | 2:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Oct 14, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 1:1 | Mirassol-SP | ? | |||||
Oct 10, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Cabofriense | 0:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Sep 30, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Portuguesa-RJ | 0:2 | Bangu-RJ | ? | |||||
Jan 30, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Uberlândia | 0:0 | Patrocinense | ? | |||||
Jan 25, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Caldense | 2:0 | Uberlândia | ? | |||||
Feb 20, 2018 | 2018 | 1 | Volta Redonda | 0:2 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Feb 4, 2018 | 2018 | 5 | Vasco da Gama | 3:1 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
Jan 30, 2018 | 2018 | 4 | Volta Redonda | 3:2 | Cabofriense | ? | |||||
Jan 25, 2018 | 2018 | 3 | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 2:0 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
Jan 21, 2018 | 2018 | 2 | Bangu-RJ | 2:2 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
Jan 18, 2018 | 2018 | 1 | Volta Redonda | 0:2 | Flamengo | ? | |||||
Feb 9, 2017 | 2017 | First Round | GO Audax | 1:0 | América-RN | ? | |||||
Mar 5, 2015 | 2015 | First Round | Alecrim | 0:2 | Tupi | ? |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 39 | 35 | 46 | 134:139 | 152 | 1.27 |