#84 Fabrício
SC Farense
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 26, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Cachoeira
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Fabrício
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 115 | 47 | 11 | 16 / - / - | 9.170' | ||||
23/24 | Taça de Portugal | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 151' | |||
22/23 | Liga Sabseg | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 356' | |||
21/22 | Liga Sabseg | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 251' | |||
21/22 | Taça de Portugal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 24' | |||
21/22 | Allianz Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 141' | |||
20/21 | Liga Sabseg | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 528' | |||
19/20 | LigaPro | 12 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.077' | |||
19/20 | Taça de Portugal | 3 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 290' | |||
19/20 | Allianz Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Ledman LigaPro | 32 | 15 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 2.832' | |||
18/19 | Taça de Portugal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
18/19 | Allianz Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 715' | |||
17/18 | Protathlima Cyta | 22 | 15 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.881' | |||
12/13 | Liga Sabseg | 4 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
11/12 | Allianz Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Liga ZON Sagres | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 160' | |||
10/11 | Taça de Portugal | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Ermis Aradippou (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/10/18 | H | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 7' | 90' | |||||||
3 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Pafos FC (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/31/18 | A | (4.) | Doxa Katokopias (1.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/23/18 | A | (4.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
8 | 4/30/18 | A | (4.) | Pafos FC (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/5/18 | H | (4.) | Doxa Katokopias (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/13/18 | A | (5.) | Nea Salamis (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11/10/12 | H | (18.) | Braga B (21.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/19/13 | A | (18.) | Oliveirense (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/30/13 | H | (20.) | Feirense (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 5/4/13 | H | (20.) | Portimonense (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | Farense (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (8.) | Penafiel (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Paços Ferreira (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Arouca (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Académico Viseu (8.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Mafra (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/27/18 | H | (3.) | FC Porto B (18.) | 4:2 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Braga B (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | SC Covilhã (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/18/18 | A | (2.) | Oliveirense (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 12/1/18 | A | (2.) | Cova Piedade (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/8/18 | H | (2.) | Leixões (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/17/18 | A | (2.) | Coimbra (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/22/18 | H | (2.) | Benfica B (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/14/19 | H | (2.) | Estoril Praia (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/19/19 | H | (2.) | Farense (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/28/19 | A | (2.) | Penafiel (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/19 | H | (2.) | Paços Ferreira (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | A | (2.) | Arouca (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | H | (2.) | Académico Viseu (17.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/19 | H | (2.) | Mafra (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | (2.) | FC Porto B (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/9/19 | H | (2.) | Braga B (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | A | (2.) | SC Covilhã (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | H | (2.) | Cova Piedade (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (2.) | Leixões (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Coimbra (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Benfica B (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Guimarães B (18.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 81' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Varzim (14.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Oliveirense (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | Estoril Praia (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (2.) | Casa Pia (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Estoril Praia (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | (3.) | FC Porto B (12.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | A | (4.) | Académico Viseu (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Leixões (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Mafra (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/16/19 | A | (1.) | Varzim (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/30/19 | H | (1.) | Chaves (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/15/19 | H | (1.) | Feirense (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 83' | 87' | |||||||||
15 | 1/5/20 | H | (1.) | Benfica B (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 1/12/20 | A | (2.) | Penafiel (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (2.) | Académico Viseu (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | A | (6.) | Vilafranquense (18.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
3 | 9/22/20 | H | (5.) | Casa Pia (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/15/20 | H | (17.) | Chaves (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/20/20 | A | (4.) | Estoril Praia (2.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/1/20 | A | (3.) | Académico Viseu (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | 65' | |||||||||
23 | 3/9/21 | H | (2.) | Estoril Praia (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | H | (5.) | Penafiel (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (16.) | Mafra (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/21 | A | (16.) | Trofense (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/21 | A | (5.) | Feirense (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/27/21 | H | (10.) | Chaves (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/9/22 | A | (8.) | SC Covilhã (16.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/4/23 | A | (16.) | FC Porto B (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | H | (16.) | Nacional (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/5/23 | A | (16.) | Feirense (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/12/23 | H | (16.) | Tondela (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | A | (16.) | Farense (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 67' | 39' | |||||||||
27 | 4/8/23 | A | (16.) | Benfica B (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/23 | H | (16.) | Académico Viseu (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | A | (16.) | CF Estrela (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (16.) | SC Covilhã (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/23 | H | (16.) | Mafra (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 10/26/11 | H | (3.) | Olhanense (29.) | 4:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/22/18 | H | (3.) | Arouca (29.) | 5:6 on pens | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
First Round | 7/27/19 | A | Coimbra | 5:4 on pens | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/21 | H | Vizela | 2:1 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/21 | H | Penafiel | 0:1 | CF | 61' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 10/17/10 | H | (35.) | Moreirense (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 9/30/18 | A | Águeda | 1:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/29/19 | A | Santarém | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/19 | H | Desportivo Aves | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/23/19 | A | Sertanense | 2:1 AET | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 120' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/20/21 | A | Vizela | 2:0 | CF | 24' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/23 | A | Os Sandinenses | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/21/23 | H | Sporting CP | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/10/17 | A | (8.) | Pafos FC (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/17/17 | H | (8.) | Aris Limassol (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | A | (8.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 10/1/17 | H | (10.) | APOEL Nicosia (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | Olympiakos N. (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | H | (10.) | Doxa Katokopias (6.) | 0:5 | CF | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/28/17 | H | (10.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/17 | A | (11.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 11/26/17 | A | (10.) | Nea Salamis (13.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/2/17 | H | (9.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/9/17 | A | (9.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/18/17 | H | (9.) | Pafos FC (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
17 | 12/21/17 | A | (9.) | Aris Limassol (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/2/18 | H | (9.) | Omonia Nikosia (7.) | 0:3 | CF | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/7/18 | A | (9.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/15/18 | H | (9.) | Olympiakos N. (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/20/18 | A | (8.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/30/18 | H | (9.) | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | 3:4 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/6/18 | A | (10.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/12/18 | H | (10.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 2:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/25/18 | H | (11.) | Nea Salamis (10.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |