This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#46 Evgeniy Goshev
Dinamo Makhach.
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Nizhnevartovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 2,02 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | - | - | - | - | 34 | 8 | 2.247' | ||||
16/17 | UEFA Youth League | 4 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 360' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 4 | 808' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 10 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 2 | 900' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 179' |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Youth League 16/17 - FC Rostov | ||||||||||||||||
Group D | H | Atlético YL | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | A | Atlético YL | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | H | FC Bayern YL | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | A | Eindhoven YL | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15 - Rostov II | ||||||||||||||||
18 | H | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Kuban II (9.) | 1:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Ural II (14.) | 0:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Ufa II (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Torpedo II (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
27 | A | Zenit II (11.) | 2:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
30 | H | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16 - Rostov II | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Terek II (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Ufa II (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | KS Samara II (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Amkar II (13.) | 1:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Anzhi II (10.) | 0:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Kuban II (2.) | 1:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Zenit II (2.) | 2:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Mordovia II (11.) | 4:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Ural II (16.) | 2:3 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
19 | A | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Amkar II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Spartak II (10.) | 0:3 | International match | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Anzhi II (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Kuban II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Zenit II (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Mordovia II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Ural II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Terek II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17 - Rostov II | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Orenburg II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Ural II (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Zenit II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Terek II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | H | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Krasnodar II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | H | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Ufa II (15.) | 2:3 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Amkar II (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:3 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Ural II (11.) | 0:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Zenit II (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Terek II (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | A | KS Samara II (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Krasnodar II (8.) | 1:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4:0 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | A | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Ufa II (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | H | Amkar II (15.) | 2:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
27 | A | Arsenal Tula II (11.) | 3:4 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
28 | H | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 28, 2017 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
1 | Oct 10, 2015 | 4 | - |