Evgeni Zuev
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 2, 1983 (41)
- Place of birth: Vitebsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Evgeni Zuev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 5 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.733' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | ||
11/12 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | ||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.420' | ||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 265' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/11 | A | Bursaspor | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/11 | H | Bursaspor | 1:3 | 18' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/4/09 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/09 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Granit (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/09 | H | (10.) | Granit (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (9.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (9.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 43' | 84' | ||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | H | (5.) | Naftan (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 5:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/22/11 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 59' | 75' | |||||||||
20 | 8/8/11 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/4/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (3.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 38' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 38' | |||||||||
27 | 10/2/11 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/09 | H | (4.) | Naftan (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/21/09 | A | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | A | (8.) | Slonim (26.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/11/09 | H | (8.) | FK DSK-Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/15/09 | A | (10.) | FK DSK-Gomel (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/17/10 | A | (1.) | FK Zabudova (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | A | (3.) | Rudensk (32.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/6/10 | H | (1.) | Partizan Minsk (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/11 | A | (1.) | Partizan Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/13/11 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/20/11 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 5/29/11 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (9.) | Polotsk (15.) | 0:5 | 30' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/6/12 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/10 | H | Rudensk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/25/10 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/1/10 | H | Polotsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/10/10 | A | FK DSK-Gomel | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/15/10 | H | Granit | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/19/10 | A | FK Lida | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/23/10 | H | Slavia | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/29/10 | A | Neman-Belkard | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/6/10 | H | Svetlogorsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/12/10 | A | Vedrich-97 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/19/10 | H | Volna Pinsk | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/27/10 | H | FK Smorgon | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/3/10 | A | Slonim | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/7/10 | H | Veras Nesvizh | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/12/10 | H | SKVICH | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | Rudensk | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | FK Baranovichi | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | Polotsk | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | FK DSK-Gomel | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/5/10 | A | Granit | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/12/10 | H | FK Lida | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/18/10 | A | Slavia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/26/10 | H | Neman-Belkard | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/2/10 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/10/10 | H | Vedrich-97 | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/16/10 | A | Volna Pinsk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/23/10 | A | FK Smorgon | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/31/10 | H | Slonim | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/6/10 | A | Veras Nesvizh | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/13/10 | A | SKVICH | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |